1. | FC Schoenberg Ia | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | (26) | 49 | : | 23 | +26 | 31 | |
2. | FC Seisa 08 I | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | (22) | 34 | : | 18 | +16 | 26 | |
3. | FC Giffers-Tentlingen I | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | (12) | 25 | : | 15 | +10 | 25 | |
4. | FC Gurmels I | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | (16) | 24 | : | 15 | +9 | 24 | |
5. | FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | (48) | 30 | : | 30 | 0 | 20 | |
6. | FC Plaffeien I | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | (10) | 34 | : | 32 | +2 | 19 | |
7. | FC Tafers I | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | (21) | 29 | : | 21 | +8 | 16 | |
8. | FC Bösingen-Laupen I | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | (27) | 20 | : | 35 | -15 | 13 | |
9. | FC Ueberstorf II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | (21) | 11 | : | 29 | -18 | 11 | |
10. | SC Düdingen II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | (14) | 20 | : | 30 | -10 | 11 | |
11. | FC Schmitten I | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | (29) | 19 | : | 28 | -9 | 10 | |
12. | FC Brünisried | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | (13) | 12 | : | 31 | -19 | 8 |
1. | FC Beauregard | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | (33) | 59 | : | 13 | +46 | 34 | |
2. | FC St. Silvester-Plasselb | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | (14) | 43 | : | 21 | +22 | 28 | |
3. | FC Alterswil Ib | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | (6) | 28 | : | 23 | +5 | 24 | |
4. | FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | (16) | 30 | : | 21 | +9 | 22 | |
5. | FC Giffers-Tentlingen II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | (8) | 33 | : | 19 | +14 | 21 | |
6. | FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | (8) | 32 | : | 19 | +13 | 19 | |
7. | FC Plaffeien II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | (6) | 27 | : | 28 | -1 | 16 | |
8. | SC Düdingen III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | (28) | 21 | : | 32 | -11 | 15 | |
9. | FC Seisa 08 II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | (11) | 17 | : | 24 | -7 | 13 | |
10. | FC Schmitten II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | (24) | 28 | : | 23 | +5 | 13 | |
11. | FC Tafers II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | (25) | 10 | : | 41 | -31 | 7 | |
12. | FC Bösingen-Laupen II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | (4) | 5 | : | 69 | -64 | 0 |
1. | FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Richemond a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schoenberg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Sense Mitte (5141) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Domdidier b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Sonnaz (5122) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Sense-Oberland (5111) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Murten a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gurmels a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Sense-Oberland (5038) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Sense-Oberland (5111) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Murten c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Avenches b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gurmels b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kerzers c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kerzers b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Courgevaux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Etoile-Sport c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schmitten b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | ASI Audax-Friul I | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | (14) | 69 | : | 6 | +63 | 33 | |
2. | FC Corminboeuf | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | (3) | 31 | : | 24 | +7 | 21 | |
3. | FC Vuadens | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | (4) | 33 | : | 21 | +12 | 21 | |
4. | FC Cugy-Montet-Aumont-Murist | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | (5) | 28 | : | 22 | +6 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ueberstorf | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | (3) | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 16 | |
6. | FC Wünnewil-Flamatt | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | (1) | 15 | : | 24 | -9 | 10 | |
7. | FC Plaffeien | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | (4) | 16 | : | 37 | -21 | 8 | |
8. | FC Courgevaux-Kerzers III | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | (2) | 20 | : | 35 | -15 | 8 | |
9. | FC Montagny | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | (6) | 15 | : | 39 | -24 | 8 | |
10. | FC Châtel-St-Denis II | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | (7) | 20 | : | 37 | -17 | 4 | |
11. | FC Givisiez | R 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | (7) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | FC Le Parc II | R 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | (15) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |