Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Do 20.08.2020
FC Plaffeien II
FC Bösingen II
1
2
Spielnummer 152045
Fr 21.08.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
4
2
Spielnummer 152047
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Alterswil II
7
0
Spielnummer 152050
FC Schmitten I
FC Tafers II
3
0
Spielnummer 152046
So 23.08.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Seisa 08 II
1
0
Spielnummer 152049
FC Ueberstorf II
FC St. Silvester
3
3
Spielnummer 152048
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Bösingen II
FC Alterswil II
1
3
Spielnummer 152051
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
0
9
Spielnummer 152052
FC St. Silvester
SC Düdingen III
4
0
Spielnummer 152053
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Ueberstorf II
5
3
Spielnummer 152054
FC Plaffeien II
FC Schmitten I
2
5
Spielnummer 152056
FC Tafers II
FC Brünisried
4
0
Spielnummer 152055
Fr 04.09.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Plaffeien II
2
2
Spielnummer 152058
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Tafers II
2
0
Spielnummer 152059
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC St. Silvester
5
2
Spielnummer 152061
So 06.09.2020
FC Alterswil II
FC Seisa 08 II
1
2
Spielnummer 152062
SC Düdingen III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
1
0
Spielnummer 152060
FC Schmitten I
FC Bösingen II
3
0
Spielnummer 152057
Do 10.09.2020
FC Plaffeien II
FC Ueberstorf II
2
4
Spielnummer 152067
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
2
3
Spielnummer 152065
Fr 11.09.2020
FC Schmitten I
FC Brünisried
7
1
Spielnummer 152068
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Tafers II
SC Düdingen III
2
2
Spielnummer 152066
FC Bösingen II
FC Seisa 08 II
2
1
Spielnummer 152063
FC St. Silvester
FC Alterswil II
2
1
Spielnummer 152064
Fr 18.09.2020
FC Alterswil II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
1
1
Spielnummer 152073
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Bösingen II
1
1
Spielnummer 152069
So 20.09.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Plaffeien II
1
0
Spielnummer 152071
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Tafers II
4
0
Spielnummer 152072
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Schmitten I
4
2
Spielnummer 152070
Di 22.09.2020
FC Seisa 08 II
FC St. Silvester
1
1
Spielnummer 152074
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Schmitten I
SC Düdingen III
2
0
Spielnummer 152079
Di 29.09.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Ueberstorf II
1
9
Spielnummer 152080
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Seisa 08 II
6
2
Spielnummer 152076
Mi 30.09.2020
FC Alterswil II
FC Plaffeien II
4
2
Spielnummer 152084
Do 01.10.2020
FC Bösingen II
FC St. Silvester
2
2
Spielnummer 152075
So 04.10.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Brünisried
0
0
Spielnummer 152082
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Tafers II
1
2
Spielnummer 152085
FC St. Silvester
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
4
0
Spielnummer 152086
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Schmitten I
3
1
Spielnummer 152083
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Bösingen II
2
0
Spielnummer 152081
Di 06.10.2020
FC Tafers II
FC Alterswil II
2
2
Spielnummer 152077
Do 08.10.2020
FC Plaffeien II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
3
0
Spielnummer 152078
FC Schmitten I
FC Alterswil II
5
2
Spielnummer 152090
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Ueberstorf II
SC Düdingen III
3
1
Spielnummer 152092
FC Bösingen II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
1
3
Spielnummer 152087
So 11.10.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
3
6
Spielnummer 152091
FC Tafers II
FC St. Silvester
4
2
Spielnummer 152088
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Ueberstorf II
5
1
Spielnummer 152094
FC St. Silvester
FC Plaffeien II
1
5
Spielnummer 152097
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Tafers II
4
0
Spielnummer 152098
So 18.10.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Bösingen II
4
2
Spielnummer 152093
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Schmitten I
0
4
Spielnummer 152096
Mo 19.10.2020
FC Alterswil II
FC Brünisried
5
1
Spielnummer 152095
Di 20.10.2020
FC Plaffeien II
FC Seisa 08 II
0
3
Spielnummer 152089
Do 22.10.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
0
3
Spielnummer 152104
Sa 13.03.2021
FC Bösingen II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 152099
FC Plaffeien II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 152100
FC Schmitten I
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 152101
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 152102
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 152103
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 152105
FC Alterswil II
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 152106
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 152107
FC St. Silvester
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 152108
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 152109
FC Tafers II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 152110
Fr 26.03.2021
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 152121
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 152118
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 152122
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 152117
So 28.03.2021
10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 152119
13:30
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 152120
Mi 31.03.2021
20:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 152123
20:00
FC Plaffeien II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 152124
20:00
FC Tafers II
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 152125
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 152126
20:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
Spielnummer 152127
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 152128
So 11.04.2021
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 152129
FC Alterswil II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 152130
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 152131
SC Düdingen III
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 152132
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 152133
FC Brünisried
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 152134
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Bösingen II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 152135
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 152136
18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 152139
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 152140
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 152137
So 18.04.2021
FC Tafers II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
Spielnummer 152138
So 25.04.2021
FC St. Silvester
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 152141
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 152142
FC Alterswil II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 152143
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 152144
SC Düdingen III
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 152145
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 152146
Fr 30.04.2021
20:00
FC Brünisried
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 152148
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Bösingen II
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 152147
18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 152152
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
Spielnummer 152149
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 152150
So 02.05.2021
FC Tafers II
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 152151
So 09.05.2021
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 152153
FC St. Silvester
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 152154
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 152155
FC Alterswil II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 152156
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 152157
SC Düdingen III
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 152158
Fr 14.05.2021
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 152161
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Bösingen II
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 152159
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 152162
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 152163
So 16.05.2021
FC Tafers II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 152164
13:30
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
Spielnummer 152160
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 152170
20:00
FC Tafers II
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 152165
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 152166
20:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 152167
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 152168
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 152169
Sa 29.05.2021
18:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
Spielnummer 152171
18:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 152172
18:00
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 152173
18:00
FC Brünisried
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 152174
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 152175
18:00
FC Plaffeien II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 152176
Sa 05.06.2021
18:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 152111
18:00
FC Tafers II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 152112
18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 152113
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 152114
18:00
FC Seisa 08 II
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 152115
18:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
Spielnummer 152116