FFV - Freiburger Fussballlverband
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • Fridode

Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Do 19.08.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Seisa 08 II
2
1
Spielnummer 144302
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Schmitten I
1
2
Spielnummer 144301
FC Tafers II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
2
Spielnummer 144300
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Central FR Ib
2
1
Spielnummer 144303
So 22.08.2021
FC Plaffeien II
FC Brünisried
3
2
Spielnummer 144299
FC St. Silvester
FC Ueberstorf II
0
0
Spielnummer 144298
Fr 27.08.2021
FC Brünisried
FC Tafers II
2
1
Spielnummer 144308
FC St. Silvester
FC Plaffeien II
3
1
Spielnummer 144309
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Schmitten I
FC Alterswil II
10
1
Spielnummer 144306
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
2
2
Spielnummer 144305
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
2
1
Spielnummer 144307
So 29.08.2021
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Central FR Ib
1
1
Spielnummer 144304
Di 31.08.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
5
Spielnummer 144313
Mi 01.09.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Brünisried
4
1
Spielnummer 144312
Do 02.09.2021
FC Plaffeien II
FC Ueberstorf II
1
1
Spielnummer 144310
FC Tafers II
FC St. Silvester
2
2
Spielnummer 144311
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Schmitten I
2
2
Spielnummer 144314
FC Central FR Ib
FC Seisa 08 II
1
3
Spielnummer 144315
Do 09.09.2021
FC Brünisried
FC Alterswil II
6
0
Spielnummer 144319
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Schmitten I
FC Central FR Ib
3
1
Spielnummer 144317
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
5
4
Spielnummer 144318
FC St. Silvester
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
0
0
Spielnummer 144320
FC Plaffeien II
FC Tafers II
3
2
Spielnummer 144321
So 12.09.2021
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Seisa 08 II
3
0
Spielnummer 144316
Do 16.09.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Brünisried
2
1
Spielnummer 144325
Fr 17.09.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Plaffeien II
4
1
Spielnummer 144323
FC Central FR Ib
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
3
2
Spielnummer 144326
So 19.09.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC St. Silvester
1
3
Spielnummer 144324
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Schmitten I
0
3
Spielnummer 144327
FC Tafers II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
3
Spielnummer 144322
Do 23.09.2021
FC Plaffeien II
FC Alterswil II
1
3
Spielnummer 144332
FC St. Silvester
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
2
2
Spielnummer 144331
Fr 24.09.2021
FC Brünisried
FC Central FR Ib
3
2
Spielnummer 144330
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Tafers II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
0
Spielnummer 144333
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Seisa 08 II
5
2
Spielnummer 144329
So 26.09.2021
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Schmitten I
1
2
Spielnummer 144328
Fr 01.10.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Ueberstorf II
2
3
Spielnummer 144334
FC Central FR Ib
FC St. Silvester
1
5
Spielnummer 144337
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Plaffeien II
4
1
Spielnummer 144336
So 03.10.2021
FC Schmitten I
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
5
0
Spielnummer 144339
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Brünisried
1
2
Spielnummer 144338
Do 07.10.2021
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
1
0
Spielnummer 144342
Fr 08.10.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Alterswil II
5
2
Spielnummer 144345
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Brünisried
FC Schmitten I
3
6
Spielnummer 144341
FC Tafers II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
1
1
Spielnummer 144344
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
3
2
Spielnummer 144340
FC Plaffeien II
FC Central FR Ib
3
0
Spielnummer 144343
Di 12.10.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Tafers II
1
0
Spielnummer 144335
Do 14.10.2021
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Brünisried
3
2
Spielnummer 144351
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
0
3
Spielnummer 144347
FC Schmitten I
FC St. Silvester
8
0
Spielnummer 144350
FC Central FR Ib
FC Tafers II
7
1
F
Spielnummer 144348
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Plaffeien II
3
0
Spielnummer 144349
So 17.10.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
4
Spielnummer 144346
Fr 22.10.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
2
2
Spielnummer 144357
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Central FR Ib
3
0
Spielnummer 144356
FC Plaffeien II
FC Schmitten I
1
4
Spielnummer 144354
Sa 23.10.2021
FC St. Silvester
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
1
1
Spielnummer 144353
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Brünisried
1
1
Spielnummer 144352
So 24.10.2021
FC Tafers II
FC Seisa 08 II
2
3
Spielnummer 144355
Mi 27.10.2021
FC Central FR Ib
FC Alterswil II
2
0
Spielnummer 144359
Fr 29.10.2021
FC Brünisried
FC St. Silvester
2
2
Spielnummer 144363
So 31.10.2021
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Plaffeien II
1
0
Spielnummer 144362
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
1
Spielnummer 144360
FC Tafers II
FC Schmitten I
3
6
Spielnummer 144361
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Ueberstorf II
1
2
Spielnummer 144358
Sa 19.03.2022
18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 144366
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
Spielnummer 144367
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 144365
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 144368
So 20.03.2022
13:30
FC Ueberstorf II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 144364
15:00
FC Central FR Ib
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
Spielnummer 144369
Sa 26.03.2022
18:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 144371
18:00
FC Tafers II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 144374
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 144372
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 144373
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 144375
So 27.03.2022
15:00
FC Central FR Ib
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 144370
So 03.04.2022
15:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 144377
15:00
FC Brünisried
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
Spielnummer 144378
15:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 144379
15:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
Spielnummer 144380
15:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Central FR Ib
Spielnummer 144381
15:30
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 144376
Sa 09.04.2022
18:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 144384
18:00
FC Tafers II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 144387
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 144382
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 144385
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 144386
So 10.04.2022
15:00
FC Central FR Ib
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 144383
Mi 13.04.2022
20:00
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 144388
20:00
FC Plaffeien II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
Spielnummer 144389
20:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 144390
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
Spielnummer 144391
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Central FR Ib
Spielnummer 144392
20:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 144393
So 24.04.2022
15:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 144399
15:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 144398
15:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 144397
15:00
FC Central FR Ib
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 144396
15:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 144395
15:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 144394
Sa 30.04.2022
18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 144405
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Central FR Ib
Spielnummer 144403
18:00
FC Tafers II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 144401
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 144404
20:00
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
Spielnummer 144400
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
Spielnummer 144402
Sa 07.05.2022
18:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 144410
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 144407
18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 144406
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
Spielnummer 144411
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 144408
So 08.05.2022
15:00
FC Central FR Ib
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 144409
Sa 14.05.2022
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 144416
18:00
FC Tafers II
FC Central FR Ib
Spielnummer 144414
18:00
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 144412
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 144417
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
Spielnummer 144413
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 144415
Sa 21.05.2022
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 144418
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 144419
20:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 144420
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 144421
20:00
FC Central FR Ib
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
Spielnummer 144422
20:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 144423
Sa 28.05.2022
18:00
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
Spielnummer 144424
18:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Central FR Ib
Spielnummer 144425
18:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 144426
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 144427
18:00
FC Plaffeien II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 144428
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 144429