Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 30.10.2020
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Treyvaux I
V
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Semsales
FC Gruyère-Lac I
V
FC Broc I
FC Remaufens I
V
FC La Sionge I
FC Château-d'Oex
V
FC Bossonnens
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
V
So 01.11.2020
FC Attalens I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Gruyère-Lac I9801(14)39:11+2824 
2.FC La Sionge I9720(22)40:16+2423 
3.FC Semsales9711(21)34:16+1822 
4.FC Bossonnens 9522(18)24:15+917 
5.FC Châtel-St-Denis II9423(21)26:18+814 
6.FC Remaufens I8323(26)21:18+311 
7.FC Treyvaux I9324(10)17:20-311 
8.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin8314(23)15:17-210 
9.FC Broc I9306(16)27:32-59 
10.FC Haute-Gruyère II9225(22)16:26-108 
11.FC Château-d'Oex9108(6)10:43-333 
12.FC Attalens I9009(17)14:51-370 

Kleinfeldfussball - Herbstrunde

Mi 11.11.2020
FC Riaz
FC Alterswil 7ner
V
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Schmitten
V

Kleinfeldfussball - Herbstrunde

1.FC Gumefens/Sorens9900(0)71:17+5427 
2.FC Bossonnens 8602(0)32:29+318 
3.FC Bösingen9603(0)46:28+1818 
4.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin9414(0)40:42-213 
5.FC Vuadens7403(0)36:29+712 
6.FC Schmitten7403(0)37:39-212 
7.FC Riaz6303(0)27:33-69 
8.FC Brünisried8215(0)23:31-87 
9.FC Alterswil 7ner7205(0)17:43-266 
10.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen7106(0)18:36-183 
11.Continental Club Corbières7007(0)18:38-200 

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

Sa 24.10.2020
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
FC La Sionge
V
U.S.C.V.
Team Gibloux Esta (5031)
V
FC Riaz b
Team Veveyse Rem (5090)
V

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC La Sionge7700(0)67:4+6321 
2.Team Veveyse Cps (5047) a8521(0)33:18+1517 
3.FC Riaz b7502(0)45:19+2615 
4.Team Veveyse Rem (5090)7322(0)27:15+1211 
5.U.S.C.V.7304(0)16:32-169 
6.Team Glâne FCS (5077)7223(0)24:31-78 
7.Team Gibloux Esta (5031)7124(0)15:43-285 
8.US Rue - FC Ursy b8116(0)12:44-324 
9.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b8035(0)24:57-333 

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 11

Di 03.11.2020
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a
FC Château-d'Oex
V

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Vuadens8701(0)49:12+3721 
2.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a8611(0)47:14+3318 
3.FC Château-d'Oex6501(0)37:10+2715 
4.FC Broc8503(0)57:37+2015 
5.FC Charmey8404(0)39:43-412 
6.Team Veveyse Cps (5047) b8314(0)30:24+610 
7.FC Gruyère-Lac8314(0)37:47-1010 
8.Team Cousimbert (5119) GREEN8224(0)23:43-207 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère7016(0)21:51-301 
10.Team Veveyse Csd (5014) b7007(0)14:73-590