Liste des buteurs - Saison 2019/2020

ButNom du joueurClub
13De Paiva Paulo JorgeFC Châtel-St-Denis
12Panchaud FlorianFC Ursy
10Teixeira JonathanFC Châtel-St-Denis
8Fasel MarcoFC Ueberstorf
Gerber SammyFC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
Käser YvesFC Plaffeien
Rigolet JulienFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Seipi DurimFC Schoenberg
7Beaud VictorFC Haute-Gruyère
Faria Da Silva MichaelFC Richemond FR
Fürst FabioFC Ueberstorf
Mara MamoudouFC Richemond FR
6Dang ToanFC Schoenberg
Häni ColinFC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
Moura Angelo AntonioFC Haute-Gruyère
Schmid LudovicFC Sarine-Ouest
5Berset RomainFC Sarine-Ouest
Dafir KarimFC Châtel-St-Denis
Diarra BilalyCS Romontois
Doutaz SteveFC Gumefens/Sorens
Georgiev VeselinFC Ursy
Müller ThomasFC Siviriez
Neves Costa AndréFC Siviriez
Sowah RoyFC Farvagny/Ogoz
4Bosson JulienFC Gumefens/Sorens
Cebe NadirFC Ursy
Chaperon FlorianFC Châtel-St-Denis
Conti MaxES Belfaux
Egger SvenFC Plaffeien
Heimo FabriceFC Plaffeien
Kum Maka Klod Ernest DezireFC Siviriez
Martinetti BlaiseES Belfaux
Pierret BastienFC Sarine-Ouest
Rappo CedricFC Plaffeien
Ukehaxhaj AgonisFC Châtel-St-Denis
3Belhenini Abdel KaderFC Gumefens/Sorens
Gonçalves Vasco RafaelFC Kerzers
Lopes De Carvalho AnthonyFC Ursy
Marchon NathanFC Ursy
Osmanovic AvdoES Belfaux
Ruffieux CorentinFC Siviriez
Sauterel NicoFC Ueberstorf
Schneuwly MathiasFC Ueberstorf
Schorro CédricFC Ueberstorf
Xhemajli AgonFC Haute-Gruyère
2Ajdaroski MaremFC Kerzers
Angéloz GrégoryFC Sarine-Ouest
Azizi KushtrimFC Kerzers
Burla BenjaminFC Ueberstorf
Bytyqi ArditFC Schoenberg
Carrel ChristopheFC Sarine-Ouest
Collaud JustinFC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
Dafflon YvanES Belfaux
Dombele MathieuES Belfaux
Dos Santos Fernandes Sandro DanielFC Châtel-St-Denis
Ducrest MaximeFC Ursy
Durdu TugayFC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
Fazlija BurimFC Haute-Gruyère
Fuchs MichaelFC Kerzers
Gavillet CarelFC Gumefens/Sorens
Hoxha IdrizFC Schoenberg
Jacob Pires FredericES Belfaux
Jones NicolasFC Haute-Gruyère
Kryeziu SamiFC Plaffeien
Machado PatrickFC Kerzers
Marchon KilianFC Ursy
Mbiya GloireFC Schoenberg
Mekani AdrianFC Haute-Gruyère
Pompini OlivierES Belfaux
Rapsode MarceauFC Saint-Légier
Rostetter EneaFC Kerzers
Rotzetter MarcFC Kerzers
Santos PeterFC Gumefens/Sorens
Sefa ShqiprimFC Schoenberg
Sefa ValonFC Schoenberg
Toure AlhassaneFC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
Ukhadja TaulantFC Châtel-St-Denis
Waeber YohannFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Zbinden DominicFC Plaffeien
1Anderegg SvenFC Kerzers
Andrey GrégoireES Belfaux
Bächler SamuelFC Plaffeien
Baechler YannickES Belfaux
Benslimane KarimFC Haute-Gruyère
Biolley LionelES Belfaux
Boillat FabioFC Ueberstorf
Bourquenoud MaximeFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Bovet JulienFC Sarine-Ouest
Brodard SamuelFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Buntschu SylvainES Belfaux
Burrus QuentinFC Sarine-Ouest
Cardinaux NathanelFC Plaffeien
Carmona Leandro MiguelFC Siviriez
Carvalho AdilsonFC Haute-Gruyère
Charrière MaximeFC Gumefens/Sorens
Claudel MickaëlFC Richemond FR
Clément ArnaudFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Correia Almada Moreira Leandro SimaoFC Siviriez
Da Costa Hugo ManuelFC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
Da Silva Fabio TiagoFC Richemond FR
Duplain ArnaudFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Fasel IvenFC Plaffeien
Fasel RobinFC Sarine-Ouest
Gasser TimFC Ueberstorf
Geiger JulienFC Haute-Gruyère
Geissbühler EliaFC Ueberstorf
Gothuey MathieuFC Haute-Gruyère
Kolly BaptisteFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Lantier SachaFC Gumefens/Sorens
Lauper JoëlES Belfaux
Martins Rui MiguelFC Richemond FR
Ndey FredyFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Oliva Cid Camilo IgnacioFC Haute-Gruyère
Savoy LouisFC Haute-Gruyère
Schulz MaximilianFC Kerzers
Schumacher SamuelFC Ueberstorf
Sefa AhmetFC Schoenberg
Sona KeremFC Richemond FR
Telley JulienFC Sarine-Ouest
Uka ErmalFC Schoenberg
Weyermann Jean-DanielFC Richemond FR
Wider NicolasFC Plaffeien
Xhokli AldrinFC Richemond FR
Zambelli LéoFC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Zenhäusern LéoES Belfaux
Zurlinden OlivierFC Ueberstorf