4e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 23.08.2019
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
7
N° match 156864
FC Remaufens I
FC La Sionge I
2
2
N° match 156869
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Semsales
FC Haute-Gruyère II
4
0
N° match 156865
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
2
1
N° match 156866
FC Treyvaux I
FC Broc I
6
5
N° match 156868
Di 25.08.2019
FC Attalens
FC Bossonnens
0
2
N° match 156867
Ve 30.08.2019
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Attalens
8
0
N° match 156873
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Semsales
1
8
N° match 156875
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC La Sionge I
1
6
N° match 156870
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Broc I
FC Remaufens I
2
4
N° match 156871
FC Bossonnens
FC Treyvaux I
2
1
N° match 156872
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Gruyère-Lac I
0
2
N° match 156874
Di 08.09.2019
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Château-d'Oex
2
1
N° match 156877
FC Attalens
FC Haute-Gruyère II
2
3
N° match 156878
FC Treyvaux I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
6
3
N° match 156879
FC Remaufens I
FC Bossonnens
0
2
N° match 156880
FC La Sionge I
FC Broc I
1
1
N° match 156881
FC Semsales
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
3
3
N° match 156876
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Broc I
2
2
N° match 156882
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Attalens
4
2
N° match 156886
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Semsales
FC Gruyère-Lac I
3
3
N° match 156887
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Remaufens I
0
2
N° match 156884
FC Bossonnens
FC La Sionge I
1
1
N° match 156883
Di 15.09.2019
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Treyvaux I
2
3
N° match 156885
Je 19.09.2019
FC La Sionge I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
2
0
N° match 156892
FC Treyvaux I
FC Château-d'Oex
4
1
N° match 156890
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Remaufens I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
4
1
N° match 156891
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
2
N° match 156888
FC Broc I
FC Bossonnens
1
5
N° match 156893
Di 22.09.2019
FC Attalens
FC Semsales
2
6
N° match 156889
Je 26.09.2019
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Bossonnens
1
0
N° match 156894
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Broc I
4
4
N° match 156895
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Attalens
4
0
N° match 156899
Di 29.09.2019
FC Semsales
FC Treyvaux I
3
5
N° match 156898
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC La Sionge I
0
4
N° match 156896
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Remaufens I
2
2
N° match 156897
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Remaufens I
FC Semsales
2
1
N° match 156902
Sa 05.10.2019
FC La Sionge I
FC Château-d'Oex
5
0
N° match 156903
FC Broc I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
2
2
N° match 156904
FC Bossonnens
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
4
0
N° match 156905
FC Treyvaux I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
7
0
N° match 156901
Di 06.10.2019
FC Attalens
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
2
N° match 156900
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
5
2
N° match 156906
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Broc I
3
2
N° match 156908
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Attalens
FC Treyvaux I
0
5
N° match 156911
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Bossonnens
0
4
N° match 156907
FC Semsales
FC La Sionge I
4
3
N° match 156909
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Remaufens I
4
2
N° match 156910
Ve 18.10.2019
FC Treyvaux I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
3
2
N° match 156912
FC Broc I
FC Semsales
6
3
N° match 156915
FC Bossonnens
FC Château-d'Oex
2
1
N° match 156916
Di 20.10.2019
FC Remaufens I
FC Attalens
4
1
N° match 156913
FC La Sionge I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
5
1
N° match 156914
Ma 22.10.2019
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Haute-Gruyère II
0
3
N° match 156917
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
2
N° match 156918
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
4
2
N° match 156919
FC Treyvaux I
FC Remaufens I
3
3
N° match 156923
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Semsales
FC Bossonnens
2
2
N° match 156920
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Broc I
1
2
N° match 156921
Di 27.10.2019
FC Attalens
FC La Sionge I
0
1
N° match 156922
Me 30.10.2019
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Château-d'Oex
4
2
N° match 156929
Je 31.10.2019
FC La Sionge I
FC Treyvaux I
2
2
N° match 156925
FC Bossonnens
FC Gruyère-Lac I
2
5
N° match 156927
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Semsales
0
3
N° match 156928
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Broc I
FC Attalens
1
1
N° match 156926
FC Remaufens I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
1
N° match 156924
Di 22.03.2020
13:30
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 156930
15:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Semsales
N° match 156931
15:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 156932
15:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Attalens
N° match 156933
15:00
FC Broc I
FC Treyvaux I
N° match 156934
15:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Remaufens I
N° match 156935
Ve 27.03.2020
20:15
FC Remaufens I
FC Broc I
N° match 156937
Sa 28.03.2020
18:00
FC Treyvaux I
FC Bossonnens
N° match 156938
18:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 156940
18:00
FC Semsales
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 156941
18:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 156936
Di 29.03.2020
15:00
FC Attalens
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 156939
Ve 03.04.2020
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Semsales
N° match 156942
Di 05.04.2020
15:00
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 156943
15:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Attalens
N° match 156944
15:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Treyvaux I
N° match 156945
15:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Remaufens I
N° match 156946
15:00
FC Broc I
FC La Sionge I
N° match 156947
Me 08.04.2020
20:00
FC Broc I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 156948
20:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Bossonnens
N° match 156949
20:00
FC Treyvaux I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 156951
20:00
FC Attalens
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 156952
Je 09.04.2020
20:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Semsales
N° match 156953
Ve 10.04.2020
20:15
FC Remaufens I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 156950
Ve 17.04.2020
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 156954
20:30
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Treyvaux I
N° match 156956
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Remaufens I
N° match 156957
18:00
FC Semsales
FC Attalens
N° match 156955
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Broc I
N° match 156959
20:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC La Sionge I
N° match 156958
Ve 24.04.2020
20:15
FC Bossonnens
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 156960
20:15
FC Remaufens I
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 156963
Sa 25.04.2020
18:00
FC Treyvaux I
FC Semsales
N° match 156964
18:00
FC Broc I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 156961
18:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 156962
Di 26.04.2020
15:00
FC Attalens
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 156965
Di 03.05.2020
10:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Treyvaux I
N° match 156967
15:00
FC Semsales
FC Remaufens I
N° match 156968
15:00
FC Château-d'Oex
FC La Sionge I
N° match 156969
15:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Broc I
N° match 156970
15:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Bossonnens
N° match 156971
15:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Attalens
N° match 156966
Ve 08.05.2020
20:15
FC Remaufens I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 156976
Sa 09.05.2020
18:00
FC Treyvaux I
FC Attalens
N° match 156977
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 156973
18:00
FC Broc I
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 156974
18:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Semsales
N° match 156975
20:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 156972
Ve 15.05.2020
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Treyvaux I
N° match 156978
20:30
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Bossonnens
N° match 156982
Sa 16.05.2020
18:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 156983
18:00
FC Semsales
FC Broc I
N° match 156981
18:00
FC Attalens
FC Remaufens I
N° match 156979
Di 17.05.2020
10:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC La Sionge I
N° match 156980
Sa 23.05.2020
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 156984
20:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 156985
20:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Semsales
N° match 156986
20:00
FC Broc I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 156987
20:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Attalens
N° match 156988
20:00
FC Remaufens I
FC Treyvaux I
N° match 156989
Sa 30.05.2020
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Remaufens I
N° match 156990
18:00
FC Treyvaux I
FC La Sionge I
N° match 156991
18:00
FC Attalens
FC Broc I
N° match 156992
18:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Bossonnens
N° match 156993
18:00
FC Semsales
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 156994
18:00
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 156995