Féminine 2ème ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Sarine-Ouest
7
1
N° match 153421
Di 01.09.2019
FC Brig-Glis
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
5
1
N° match 153420
FC Concordia I
FC Murten
3
1
N° match 153422
FC Renens
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
9
0
N° match 153419
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Savièse
4
0
N° match 153423
FCFF Piamont
Lausanne Nord Academy
0
10
N° match 153418
Ve 06.09.2019
FCFF Piamont
FC Renens
1
6
N° match 153429
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Concordia I
1
2
N° match 153426
Di 08.09.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
3
N° match 153427
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Savièse
7
0
N° match 153424
FC Murten
FC Onex - Féminine 1
4
4
N° match 153425
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Brig-Glis
1
5
N° match 153428
Je 12.09.2019
FC Renens
Lausanne Nord Academy
7
3
N° match 153430
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Concordia I
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
3
0
N° match 153433
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
11
1
N° match 153432
Di 15.09.2019
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Sarine-Ouest
5
2
N° match 153434
FC Brig-Glis
FCFF Piamont
8
0
N° match 153431
FC Savièse
FC Murten
1
3
N° match 153435
Je 19.09.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Onex - Féminine 1
3
3
N° match 153438
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Concordia I
0
4
N° match 153439
FCFF Piamont
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
4
N° match 153440
Di 22.09.2019
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Savièse
3
3
N° match 153437
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Murten
10
1
N° match 153436
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Renens
0
1
N° match 153443
FC Savièse
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
1
0
N° match 153446
Di 29.09.2019
FC Brig-Glis
Lausanne Nord Academy
1
2
N° match 153442
FC Concordia I
FCFF Piamont
3
0
F
N° match 153444
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
4
1
N° match 153445
FC Murten
FC Sarine-Ouest
3
2
N° match 153447
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Savièse
0
1
N° match 153450
FC Renens
FC Concordia I
4
2
N° match 153452
Di 06.10.2019
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Sarine-Ouest
3
0
N° match 153448
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Murten
0
1
N° match 153449
FC Brig-Glis
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
2
2
N° match 153453
FCFF Piamont
FC Onex - Féminine 1
1
2
N° match 153451
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Renens
FC Brig-Glis
7
1
N° match 153441
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
1
2
N° match 153459
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Lausanne Nord Academy
4
4
N° match 153454
Di 13.10.2019
FC Concordia I
FC Brig-Glis
3
0
F
N° match 153455
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Renens
1
2
N° match 153456
FC Savièse
FCFF Piamont
5
1
N° match 153457
FC Murten
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
4
1
N° match 153458
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Sarine-Ouest
0
5
N° match 153461
FC Renens
FC Savièse
4
0
N° match 153463
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Concordia I
1
2
N° match 153465
Di 20.10.2019
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
3
0
F
N° match 153460
FC Brig-Glis
FC Onex - Féminine 1
1
2
N° match 153464
Je 24.10.2019
FCFF Piamont
FC Murten
0
4
N° match 153462
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Sarine-Ouest
FCFF Piamont
2
0
N° match 153470
Di 27.10.2019
FC Concordia I
Lausanne Nord Academy
2
3
N° match 153466
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
4
1
N° match 153467
FC Savièse
FC Brig-Glis
2
3
N° match 153468
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
1
3
N° match 153471
FC Murten
FC Renens
1
5
N° match 153469
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Renens
FC Sarine-Ouest
3
1
N° match 153474
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Savièse
0
1
N° match 153476
Di 03.11.2019
FC Concordia I
FC Onex - Féminine 1
1
0
N° match 153477
FC Brig-Glis
FC Murten
1
0
N° match 153475
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
3
0
N° match 153472
Me 06.11.2019
FC Renens
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
2
1
N° match 153482
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FCFF Piamont
5
0
N° match 153483
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Brig-Glis
1
6
N° match 153481
Di 10.11.2019
FC Onex - Féminine 1
Lausanne Nord Academy
1
4
N° match 153478
FC Savièse
FC Concordia I
0
2
N° match 153479
FC Murten
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
0
1
N° match 153480
Di 22.03.2020
14:15
FCFF Piamont
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
N° match 153473
Sa 28.03.2020
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 153487
20:15
FC Savièse
FC Onex - Féminine 1
N° match 153489
Di 29.03.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 153486
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FCFF Piamont
N° match 153484
15:30
FC Murten
FC Concordia I
N° match 153488
16:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Renens
N° match 153485
Sa 04.04.2020
19:30
FC Renens
FCFF Piamont
N° match 153495
20:15
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
N° match 153493
20:15
FC Savièse
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 153490
Di 05.04.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Sarine-Ouest
N° match 153492
13:30
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Murten
N° match 153491
14:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 153494
Sa 18.04.2020
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Onex - Féminine 1
N° match 153500
Di 19.04.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Concordia I
N° match 153499
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Renens
N° match 153496
14:00
FCFF Piamont
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 153497
14:30
FC Murten
FC Savièse
N° match 153501
16:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 153498
Sa 25.04.2020
20:15
FC Savièse
FC Sarine-Ouest
N° match 153503
20:15
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FCFF Piamont
N° match 153506
Di 26.04.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 153505
13:30
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
N° match 153504
14:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Renens
N° match 153507
15:30
FC Murten
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 153502
Sa 02.05.2020
18:00
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Murten
N° match 153513
19:30
FC Renens
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 153509
Di 03.05.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Savièse
N° match 153512
10:00
FCFF Piamont
FC Concordia I
N° match 153510
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 153508
16:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Onex - Féminine 1
N° match 153511
Sa 09.05.2020
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 153514
20:15
FC Savièse
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 153516
20:15
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 153519
Di 10.05.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Renens
N° match 153518
13:30
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FCFF Piamont
N° match 153517
15:30
FC Murten
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
N° match 153515
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Concordia I
N° match 153521
19:30
FC Renens
FC Onex - Féminine 1
N° match 153522
Di 17.05.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Sarine-Ouest
N° match 153525
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 153520
14:00
FCFF Piamont
FC Savièse
N° match 153523
16:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Murten
N° match 153524
Sa 23.05.2020
18:00
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 153527
20:00
FC Savièse
FC Renens
N° match 153529
Di 24.05.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 153531
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 153526
13:30
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 153530
15:30
FC Murten
FCFF Piamont
N° match 153528
Ve 29.05.2020
20:00
FCFF Piamont
FC Sarine-Ouest
N° match 153536
Sa 30.05.2020
20:15
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Onex - Féminine 1
N° match 153533
Di 31.05.2020
11:00
FC Renens
FC Murten
N° match 153535
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Concordia I
N° match 153532
14:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Savièse
N° match 153534
16:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
N° match 153537
Sa 06.06.2020
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Renens
N° match 153540
20:15
FC Savièse
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 153542
Di 07.06.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FCFF Piamont
N° match 153539
13:30
FC Onex - Féminine 1
FC Concordia I
N° match 153543
15:30
FC Murten
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 153541
16:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 153538
Sa 13.06.2020
20:15
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Murten
N° match 153546
Di 14.06.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport 1
FC Renens
N° match 153548
FC Concordia I
FC Savièse
N° match 153545
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Onex - Féminine 1
N° match 153544
14:00
FCFF Piamont
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 153549
14:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Sarine-Ouest
N° match 153547