3e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 23.08.2019
20:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 155968
Sa 24.08.2019
18:30
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Avenches I
N° match 155971
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 155972
19:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 155967
20:00
FC Montagny I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 155969
20:00
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 155970
Ve 30.08.2019
20:15
FC Vully-Sport I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 155975
Di 01.09.2019
10:00
FC Montagny I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 155976
10:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 155978
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 155973
15:00
FC Avenches I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 155974
15:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 155977
Je 05.09.2019
20:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Montagny I
N° match 155982
Ve 06.09.2019
20:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 155979
Sa 07.09.2019
18:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 155980
18:00
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 155981
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 155983
19:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Avenches I
N° match 155984
Ve 13.09.2019
20:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 155986
Sa 14.09.2019
18:00
FC Montagny I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 155987
18:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 155989
18:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 155990
Di 15.09.2019
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Avenches I
N° match 155985
16:00
FC Cudrefin I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 155988
Je 19.09.2019
20:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Montagny I
N° match 155995
Ve 20.09.2019
20:00
FC Avenches I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 155996
20:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 155991
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 155992
18:30
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 155993
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 155994
Di 29.09.2019
10:00
FC Montagny I
FC Avenches I
N° match 155998
10:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156000
14:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156001
15:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156002
15:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 155999
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 155997
Ve 04.10.2019
20:00
FC Avenches I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 156007
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 156003
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156008
18:30
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 156004
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156005
19:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156006
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Cugy/Montet I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156014
18:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 156012
18:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156013
18:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156009
Di 13.10.2019
15:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Avenches I
N° match 156011
16:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 156010
Ve 18.10.2019
20:00
FC Avenches I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156018
Sa 19.10.2019
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156019
18:00
FC Montagny I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 156020
18:30
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 156015
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156016
19:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 156017
Di 27.10.2019
10:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156022
14:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 156023
15:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Avenches I
N° match 156024
15:00
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 156025
15:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156026
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 156021
Ve 01.11.2019
20:00
FC Avenches I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156029
Sa 02.11.2019
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 156030
18:00
FC Montagny I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156031
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 156027
19:00
FC Ressudens I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156028
Di 03.11.2019
16:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156032
Ve 20.03.2020
20:00
FC Avenches I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156037
Sa 21.03.2020
18:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156033
18:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156035
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156036
19:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156038
Di 22.03.2020
16:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156034
Di 29.03.2020
15:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 156039
15:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Avenches I
N° match 156040
15:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 156041
15:00
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156042
15:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 156043
15:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156044
Ve 03.04.2020
20:00
FC Avenches I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 156050
Sa 04.04.2020
18:00
FC Montagny I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156048
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156049
18:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156045
18:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 156046
Di 05.04.2020
16:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156047
Me 08.04.2020
20:00
FC Avenches I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 156051
20:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 156052
20:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156053
20:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 156054
20:00
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156055
20:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156056
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 156057
18:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156058
18:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156059
18:00
FC Montagny I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 156061
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Avenches I
N° match 156062
Di 19.04.2020
16:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156060
Ve 24.04.2020
20:00
FC Avenches I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156064
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 156068
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 156063
18:30
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156067
19:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 156065
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156066
Di 03.05.2020
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156069
15:00
FC Domdidier I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156070
15:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156071
15:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 156072
15:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Avenches I
N° match 156073
15:00
FC Montagny I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 156074
Ve 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Avenches I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156077
Sa 09.05.2020
18:00
FC Montagny I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 156075
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 156076
18:30
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156080
19:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156078
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 156079
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156082
18:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 156083
18:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Avenches I
N° match 156084
18:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 156085
18:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156081
Di 17.05.2020
16:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156086
Di 24.05.2020
15:00
FC Cudrefin I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 156087
15:00
FC Montagny I
FC Granges-Paccot I
N° match 156088
15:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
N° match 156089
15:00
FC Avenches I
FC Domdidier I
N° match 156090
15:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Cugy/Montet I
N° match 156091
15:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
N° match 156092
Di 31.05.2020
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Fétigny/Ménières I
N° match 156093
15:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Ressudens I
N° match 156094
15:00
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Avenches I
N° match 156095
15:00
FC Domdidier I
FC Vully-Sport I
N° match 156096
15:00
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I
FC Montagny I
N° match 156097
15:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Cudrefin I
N° match 156098