4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Treyvaux I11821(15)45:23+2226 
2.FC Bossonnens11722(23)26:12+1423 
3.FC La Sionge I11641(20)32:12+2022 
4.FC Châtel-St-Denis II11632(26)28:21+721 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac I11614(27)25:25019 
6.FC Semsales 11533(24)40:27+1318 
7.FC Remaufens I11542(35)26:19+716*
8.FC Broc I11254(26)28:32-411 
9.FC Château-d'Oex11317(11)20:40-2010 
10.FC Haute-Gruyère II11317(24)16:29-1310 
11.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 11119(18)20:35-154 
12.FC Attalens110110(28)9:40-311 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Richemond II9801(8)38:11+2724 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa9711(20)44:17+2722 
3.FC Etoile-Sport Ia9612(12)38:14+2419 
4.FC Givisiez II9522(29)37:13+2417 
5.FC Plasselb II9513(9)26:30-416 
6.FC Schmitten II9423(5)27:20+714 
7.FC Ueberstorf III9315(6)19:26-710 
8.FC Seisa 08 III9108(9)12:47-353 
9.FC Treyvaux II9108(10)14:45-313 
10.Haute-Sarine FC III9108(17)11:43-323 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Charmey0000(0)0:000 
FC Broc0000(0)0:000 
FC Château-d'Oex0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne FCS (5077)0000(0)0:000 
Team Cousimbert (5110) RED0000(0)0:000 
FC Gumefens/Sorens0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b0000(0)0:000 
Team Gibloux (5096) b0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Att0000(0)0:000 
Team La Gruyère (5011) b0000(0)0:000 

Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 33

1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz b00000:000 
Team Cousimbert (5110) RED00000:000 
Team Cousimbert (5110) YELLOW00000:000 
FC Etoile-Sport Tigers00000:000 
FC Schoenberg c00000:000 
Givisiez/Granges-Paccot d00000:000 
FC Marly c00000:000 
FC Piamont b00000:000 
FC Richemond c00000:000 
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux b00000:000 

Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 33

1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz b00000:000 
Team Cousimbert (5110) RED00000:000 
Team Cousimbert (5110) YELLOW00000:000 
FC Etoile-Sport Tigers00000:000 
FC Schoenberg c00000:000 
Givisiez/Granges-Paccot d00000:000 
FC Marly c00000:000 
FC Piamont b00000:000 
FC Richemond c00000:000 
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux b00000:000