Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Team See-Lac (5044) d11110098:15+8333 
2.Team Haut-Lac (5021) b111001101:10+9130 
3.AS La Sonnaz b1180353:19+3424 
4.FC Kerzers b1180343:28+1524 
5.FC Schmitten1170463:28+3521 
6.FC Ueberstorf1160533:33018 
7.Sense-Oberland (5038) a1150624:31-715 
8.Team See-Lac c1141625:55-3013 
9.Team See-Lac (5078) b1121821:80-597 
10.FC Bösingen1120916:64-486 
11.FC Cottens 1120914:71-576 
12.FC Murten a11001119:76-570 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Central FR101000107:6+10130 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Lac1090171:19+5227 
3.FC Villars-sur-Glâne1071240:10+3022 
4.Team Glâne CSR (5069)1061347:23+2419 
5.FC Villaz/Villarimboud 1052337:29+817 
6.Team La Sonnaz (5041)1041538:46-813 
7.AS La Sonnaz a1040657:37+2012 
8.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font1040639:42-312 
9.FC Aumont/Murist1011816:127-1114 
10.U.S.C.V.1010913:62-493 
11.Team Cousimbert (5110) RED1002817:81-642 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier961139:14+2519 
2.FootVeveyse Bos950330:24+615 
3.FC Broc941326:35-913 
4.FC Riaz940428:14+1412 
5.FC Vaulruz940431:25+612 
6.Team La Gruyère (5011) a940424:21+312 
7.FC Billens 940428:26+212 
8.FC Promasens/Chapelle 922419:32-138 
9.FC Echarlens91079:43-343 
10.FC Massonnens RE 90000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a1071241:21+2022 
2.FootVeveyse Bos1061345:27+1819 
3.FC Riaz1050532:28+415 
4.FC Broc1042442:43-114 
5.FC Vaulruz1041529:41-1213 
6.FC Sorens 1011826:55-294 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Wünnewil b980157:12+4524 
2.Sense-Oberland (5038) a970231:11+2021 
3.FC Kerzers b952238:19+1917 
4.FC Schmitten951337:24+1316 
5.FC Bösingen951323:29-616 
6.Team See-Lac c941434:38-413 
7.FC Misery-Courtion 931528:44-1610 
8.FC Ueberstorf921615:25-107 
9.AS La Sonnaz a913522:36-146 
10.Team See-Lac (5078) b900910:57-470 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.AS La Sonnaz b980144:14+3024 
2.FC La Brillaz 970236:18+1821 
3.FC Estavayer-le-Lac960332:15+1718 
4.FC Villars-sur-Glâne960329:17+1218 
5.Team La Sonnaz (5041)951334:35-116 
6.Team Glâne CSR (5069)940526:28-212 
7.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font931529:31-210 
8.FC Billens 920722:41-196 
9.FC Villaz/Villarimboud 920722:54-326 
10.FC Promasens/Chapelle 910815:36-213