Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors D/9

Me 07.09.2005
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
FC Brünisried  (Jun.D/9)
25
0
Ma 13.09.2005
SC Düdingen c (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Villaz/Villarimboud a (Jun.D/9)
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
AS La Sonnaz  (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.D/9)
8
0
Me 14.09.2005
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
FC Heitenried  (Jun.D/9)
0
11
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Montagny b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
Team Cousimbert (5110) b (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
12
0
FC Farvagny/Ogoz  (Jun.D/9)
FC Billens a (Jun.D/7)
4
8
Team Gibloux (5031) Esta (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
0
6
FC Nuvilly (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
2
6
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
Team See-Lac (5078) (Jun.C P)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
1
2
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen  (CCJL C)
3
1
Team Cousimbert (5030) BLUE (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
3
2
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC St. Antoni  (Jun.D/9)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Cudrefin (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kerzers a (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Matran (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bulle b (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
0
13
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Courgevaux c (Jun.D/9)
6
1
Je 15.09.2005
FC Charmey (Jun.D/9)
Entente Veveyse f (Jun.D/9)
3
5

1er tour préliminaire - coupe des juniors D/9

Ma 23.08.2005
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud a (Jun.D/9)
0
17
Sense Mitte (5080) c (Jun.D/7)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
2
11
Fri-Talents Team Broye (5012) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC St. Antoni  (Jun.D/9)
0
17
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
3
7
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
Entente Veveyse f (Jun.D/9)
2
4
Me 24.08.2005
FC Heitenried  (Jun.D/9)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (Jun.D/9)
11
0
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
1
2
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
2
7
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Nuvilly (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
FC Piamont b (Jun.D/9)
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
Team Gibloux (5031) Esta (J D/9 3/3)
0
16
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
FC Misery-Courtion  (Jun.D/7)
4
0
FC Brünisried  (Jun.D/9)
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C.2/D)
4
0
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/7)
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
3
14
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kerzers c (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
1
5
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
0
14
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
Fri-Talents Düdingen (5027) (FRI-T-AFF)
3
0
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/7)
5
0
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
FC Charmey (Jun.D/9)
0
7
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
FC Le Mouret d (Jun.D/9)
5
1
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère (J D/9 3/3)
16
0
FC Domdidier a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Csd b (J D/9 3/3)
1
0
FC Châtonnaye/Middes a (Jun.D/9)
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
11
1
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen b (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Haute-Gruyère b (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
1
17
Je 25.08.2005
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cudrefin (J D/9 3/3)
2
7