Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Semsales II20152374:32+4247 
2.FC Billens ll20152364:32+3247 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier III20151462:20+4246 
4.FC Charmey II20141575:47+2843 
5.FC Ursy II2094758:46+1231 
6.FC Gruyère-Lac II20731049:63-1424 
7.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II20551066:60+620 
8.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II20621256:74-1820 
9.FC Promasens/Chapelle 20541152:62-1019 
10.FC Riaz Ib20541130:61-3119 
11.FC Massonnens Ib20002021:110-890 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II20152358:21+3747 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II20124453:30+2340 
3.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 20123552:27+2539 
4.FC Givisiez I20112744:32+1235 
5.FC Central FR IIb20103740:27+1333 
6.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II20103744:44033 
7.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II20551045:51-620 
8.FC Granges-Paccot II2047944:55-1119 
9.FC Matran II20461044:59-1518 
10.FC Corminboeuf II20451127:42-1517 
11.FC Chénens/Autigny20141516:79-637 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Dompierre20152370:29+4147 
2.FC Villarepos 20150587:31+5645 
3.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II20143376:27+4945 
4.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II20142461:25+3644 
5.U.S.C.V.20132561:41+2041 
6.FC Kerzers III20103755:43+1233 
7.FC Cudrefin II20541134:48-1419 
8.FC Cressier I20521330:65-3517 
9.FC Avenches II20421440:58-1814 
10.FC Piamont II20421438:81-4314 
11.FC Montbrelloz II20002014:118-1040 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Sarine-Ouest III20152395:32+6347 
2.FC Montagny20144276:36+4046 
3.FC Chénens/Autigny I20134375:34+4143 
4.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III20121739:44-537 
5.FC Aumont/Murist20102862:59+332 
6.FC Fétigny/Ménières II20821048:49-126 
7.FC Courgevaux II20721139:44-523 
8.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II20631137:63-2621 
9.FC Piamont IIb20621256:65-920 
10.FC Cugy/Montet I20431345:77-3215 
11.FC Bas-Gibloux II20211726:95-697 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Bösingen II22201191:27+6461 
2.SC Düdingen III22163364:26+3851 
3.FC Ueberstorf III22151670:33+3746 
4.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib22134572:42+3043 
5.FC Gurmels II22116566:37+2939 
6.FC Wünnewil II22112963:53+1035 
7.FC Plasselb II22103949:47+233 
8.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II22721339:56-1723 
9.FC Alterswil II22641245:47-222 
10.FC Le Mouret II22441432:71-3916 
11.FC Brünisried22301919:97-789 
12.FC Heitenried II22022023:97-742 

5e ligue - matches de promotion - Groupe A

1.FC Montagny430111:7+49 
2.SC Düdingen III42118:7+17 
3.FC Dompierre420212:11+16 
4.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II42028:806 
5.FC Semsales II40138:14-61 

5e ligue - matches de promotion - Groupe B

1.FC Bösingen II431010:5+510 
2.FC Villarepos 43018:6+29 
3.FC Billens ll420211:7+46 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest III41036:12-63 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II40134:9-51 

5e ligue - match final

5e ligue - match final

1.FC Bösingen II11006:1+53 
2.FC Montagny10011:6-50