Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Entente-Veveyse b1082044:17+2726 
2.FC Attalens1043324:22+215 
3.FC Charmey1041535:26+913 
4.FC Haute-Gruyère1041533:52-1913 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac1031611:15-410 
6.FC Château-d'Oex1022621:36-158 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Team Cousimbert (5119) BLUE1081137:12+2525 
2.FC Billens 1053232:15+1718 
3.CS Romontois 1052323:21+217 
4.FC Villaz/Villarimboud1031621:36-1510 
5.Team Gibloux (5031) a1022615:27-128 
6.FC Ursy 1021720:37-177 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Ueberstorf1090152:10+4227 
2.AS La Sonnaz a1062225:11+1420 
3.FC Schmitten1060434:17+1718 
4.FC Wünnewil 1022621:44-238 
5.Team Cousimbert (5030) GREEN1021713:32-197 
6.Sense-Oberland (5135) b1021714:45-317 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 29.10.2005
FC Murten
SC Düdingen b
0
3
F
FC Léchelles
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
2
1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Léchelles 880041:9+3224 
2.Team Haut-Lac (5021) a860245:7+3818 
3.FC Fétigny/Ménières860233:23+1018 
4.FC St. Antoni 850325:27-215 
5.SC Düdingen b841320:12+813 
6.US Basse-Broye b821521:32-117 
7.AS La Sonnaz b821520:33-137 
8.FC Murten811616:42-264 
9.FC Piamont a80086:42-360 
10.FC Kerzers bRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Billens 870132:16+1621 
2.FC Bulle861140:16+2419 
3.Entente-Veveyse b851224:13+1116 
4.CS Romontois 841322:18+413 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac840423:14+912 
6.FC Charmey822415:19-48 
7.FC Château-d'Oex821515:34-197 
8.FC Attalens820616:27-116 
9.FC Ursy 810713:43-303 
10.FC Haute-GruyèreRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.AS La Sonnaz a1182037:8+2926 
2.FC Central FR b1171245:12+3322 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud1170435:19+1621 
4.Sense Mitte d1170440:35+521 
5.Team Gibloux (5031) a1162351:23+2820 
6.SC Düdingen b1162331:26+520 
7.FC Schmitten1160531:16+1518 
8.FC Wünnewil 1151544:35+916 
9.Team Cousimbert (5030) GREEN1140725:39-1412 
10.FC Piamont a1130821:66-459 
11.Sense-Oberland (5135) b1111915:49-344 
12.FC Schoenberg 11011016:63-471 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC St. Antoni 1091046:12+3428 
2.FC Fétigny/Ménières1061330:28+219 
3.US Basse-Broye b1052347:23+2417 
4.FC Kerzers a1051438:23+1516 
5.FC Murten1020820:51-316 
6.AS La Sonnaz b1001913:57-441