Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a1090168:13+5527 
2.Team Glâne CSR (5069)1081147:20+2725 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier1080263:16+4724 
4.FootVeveyse Sem a1080235:14+2124 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac1050533:34-115 
6.FC Broc1043330:31-115 
7.FC Promasens/Chapelle 1041538:28+1013 
8.FC La Sionge1021719:46-277 
9.FC Massonnens 1021714:67-537 
10.FC Charmey101187:44-374 
11.FC Vuadens10001010:51-410 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Marly a1090161:8+5327 
2.FC Montbrelloz1090165:18+4727 
3.AS La Sonnaz a1081171:13+5825 
4.FC Villarimboud 1052342:26+1617 
5.FC Montagny1051434:25+916 
6.FC Villars-sur-Glâne1043336:22+1415 
7.Team Cousimbert (5110) RED1033427:17+1012 
8.FC Aumont/Murist1021718:49-317 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest b1021712:45-337 
10.Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN1003710:48-383 
11.U.S.C.V.100194:109-1051 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Schoenberg1091065:15+5028 
2.Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord1081182:13+6925 
3.FC Ueberstorf1080252:21+3124 
4.FC Marly C21051437:36+116 
5.FC Bösingen1051434:42-816 
6.FC Schmitten1050542:48-615 
7.Team See-Lac (5078) b1041525:36-1113 
8.Sense-Oberland (5010)1021720:53-337 
9.SC Düdingen b1021715:51-367 
10.AS La Sonnaz b1012719:51-325 
11.AS La Sonnaz c1011825:50-254 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a11110060:7+5333 
2.Team Gibloux (5096) b1182150:19+3126 
3.FC Villarimboud 1173141:24+1724 
4.Team Cousimbert (5110) RED1152434:20+1417 
5.Team Glâne CSR (5069)1152426:23+317 
6.Team Cousimbert c1151527:37-1016 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier1143428:33-515 
8.Team Glâne FCS (5077)1150642:52-1015 
9.FootVeveyse Sem a1130835:56-219 
10.FC Promasens/Chapelle 1122730:46-168 
11.FC Gruyère-Lac1120931:56-256 
12.FC Broc1111924:55-314 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord1191149:11+3828 
2.US Basse-Broye1183058:18+4027 
3.AS La Sonnaz a1181256:17+3925 
4.FC Montagny1181248:24+2425 
5.FC Villars-sur-Glâne1170443:25+1821 
6.FC Marly C21152438:30+817 
7.FC Ueberstorf1151543:43016 
8.FC Gurmels b1122724:36-128 
9.FC Schmitten1121822:64-427 
10.FC Bösingen1120923:58-356 
11.Team See-Lac (5078) b1112823:59-365 
12.FC Kerzers111286:48-425