Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors D/9

Lu 11.09.2006
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
3
4
Ma 12.09.2006
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
FC Bösingen  (CCJL C)
1
2
AS La Sonnaz  (Jun.D/9)
Fri-Talents Düdingen (5027) (FRI-T-AFF)
3
2
Team Cousimbert (5110) b (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
1
15
Team Haut-Lac (5021) c (Jun.D/9)
Team See-Lac (Jun.D/9 P)
0
10
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
7
0
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
3
2
Me 13.09.2006
FC Haute-Gruyère b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.D/9)
3
7
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/7)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Gruyère (5011) c (Jun.D/9)
1
6
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
FC Bösingen b (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Le Mouret d (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bulle b (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cugy/Montet (J D/9 3/3)
0
15
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
7
3
FC Ursy  (Jun.D/7)
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) b (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Montagny (Jun.C.2/D)
7
2
FC St. Antoni  (Jun.D/9)
Sense-Oberland (5063) b (J D/9 3/3)
6
8
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Heitenried  (Jun.D/9)
4
2
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
5
7
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
0
15
Team See-Lac (5078) (Jun.C P)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
Je 14.09.2006
FC Châtonnaye/Middes a (Jun.D/9)
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C.2/D)
7
0
Entente Veveyse f (Jun.D/9)
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
Lu 18.09.2006
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
Me 20.09.2006
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
Fri-Talents Glâne-Veveyse (5003) (FRI-T-AFF)
4
3

1er tour préliminaire - coupe des juniors D/9

Ma 29.08.2006
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Me 30.08.2006
FC Cudrefin (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
Entente Veveyse f (Jun.D/9)
1
5
Team Cousimbert (5110) b (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux b (Jun.D/9)
AS La Sonnaz  (Jun.D/9)
0
15
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes a (Jun.D/9)
0
7
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
10
3
FC Kerzers c (J D/9 3/3)
Fri-Talents Düdingen (5027) (FRI-T-AFF)
0
10
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED (J D/9 3/3)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère b (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Etoile-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
Fri-Talents Team Broye (5012) (FRI-T-AFF)
6
1
FC Bösingen  (CCJL C)
FC Kerzers a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5031) Esta (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C.2/D)
10
4
SC Düdingen c (Jun.D/9)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Piamont b (Jun.D/9)
5
1
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
0
20
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Domdidier a (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Piamont (J D/9 3/3)
7
4
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
FC Nuvilly (J D/9 3/3)
15
0
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brünisried  (Jun.D/9)
4
3
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
Je 31.08.2006
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
Lu 04.09.2006
FC Courgevaux c (Jun.D/9)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
5
7
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
0
12
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Bulle b (J D/9 3/3)
3
10
Ma 05.09.2006
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
Me 06.09.2006
FC Bösingen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Le Mouret d (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
3
1