Championnat / Coupe

1/2 de finale - coupe des juniors C

Ma 29.04.2008
FC Vuisternens/Mézières  (Jun.A P)
Team La Gruyère (5011) (CCJL C)
3
1
Me 30.04.2008
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C P)
Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
F

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors C

Ma 11.09.2007
Team Gibloux b (Jun.C 1/D)
Team La Sonnaz (5041) a (Jun.C.3/D)
2
0
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C 1/D)
Sense Mitte d (Jun.C.3/D)
9
2
FC Vuisternens/Mézières  (Jun.A P)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (Jun.C 1/D)
6
0
FootVeveyse Bos (Jun.C.2/D)
US Basse-Broye d (Jun.C.2/D)
15
0
Me 12.09.2007
Team Gibloux d (Jun.C.2/D)
US Basse-Broye (CCJL C)
0
3
F
FC Broc (Jun.C.2/D)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
6
FC Wünnewil a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C P)
9
10
FC Villars-sur-Glâne (Jun.C P)
FC Schoenberg (Jun.C 1/D)
4
2
Sense-Oberland (5111) b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Cugy/Montet  (Jun.C.3/D)
3
5
FC La Sionge (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
F
FC Central FR (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (Jun.A 1/D)
4
2
FC Matran  (Jun.A P)
Sense-Oberland (5038) a (Jun.C 1/D)
7
1
Team Cousimbert (5110) RED (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Cousimbert c (Jun.C 1/D)
0
1
Team La Gruyère (5011) (CCJL C)
FC Haute-Gruyère b (Jun.C.2/D)
32
0
U.S.C.V. (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ueberstorf (Jun.C 1/D)
2
1
FC Gumefens/Sorens (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kerzers (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Marly C2 (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Guintzet c (Jun.C 1/D)
0
15
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.G)
Team Gibloux (5031) a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
11
FC Bösingen (Jun.C P)
Team See-Lac (5020) a (Jun.C P)
1
7
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Haute-Gruyère (Jun.C 1/D)
3
2
AS La Sonnaz b (Jun.C 1/D)
Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord (Jun.C 1/D)
1
8
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (Jun.C 1/D)
Team See-Lac (5078) b (Jun.B 1/D)
3
4
Team Glâne FCVM (5087) (Jun.C P)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
FC Riaz (Jun.C P)
Sense Mitte (5001) Ca (Jun.C P)
0
9
AS La Sonnaz c (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Düdingen b (Jun.C.2/D)
4
0
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.A 2/D)
FC Murten b (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
SC Düdingen (CCJL C)
FC Schmitten (Jun.C 1/D)
8
2
Sense-Oberland (5075) b (Jun.C.2/D)
AS La Sonnaz a (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
FC Sarine-Ouest c (Jun.C.2/D)
Sense-Oberland (5111) c (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
Je 13.09.2007
Team See-Lac (5023) b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team See-Lac (5044) (Jun.C P)
3
7
Team Fribourg Ville (5037) (CCJL C)
US Basse-Broye b (Jun.C 1/D)
8
4
FC Marly a (Jun.C P)
FC Billens  (Jun.B 2/D)
19
0