Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors D/9

Lu 10.09.2007
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Ma 11.09.2007
FC Piamont b (Jun.D/9)
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
1
5
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
7
0
FC Bösingen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Heitenried  (Jun.D/9)
1
12
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
Me 12.09.2007
FC Haute-Gruyère b (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Bos (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Montagny (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
8
2
FC Domdidier a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
29
0
FC Schmitten b (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C.2/D)
3
1
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/7)
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
Team Cousimbert (5119) a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Le Mouret d (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Rem (Jun.B 2/D)
4
3
FootVeveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
Team See-Lac (Jun.D/9 P)
5
1
FC Murten c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
0
22
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Courgevaux c (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fétigny/Ménières b (Jun.D/9)
2
0
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b (Jun.D/7)
11
0
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Guintzet b (Jun.D/9)
12
0
Je 13.09.2007
AS La Sonnaz  (Jun.D/9)
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
2
5
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.D/9)
FC Etoile-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
Team See-Lac (5078) (Jun.C P)
Team La Gruyère (5011) c (Jun.D/9)
2
12
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
FC Bulle b (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Lu 17.09.2007
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5110) b (Jun.D/9)
3
5

1er tour préliminaire - coupe des juniors D/9

Ma 21.08.2007
Sense Mitte (5080) b (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
2
5
FC Villarimboud  (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Glâne FCVM (J D/9 3/3)
19
0
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ursy  (Jun.D/7)
3
0
F
Fri-Talents Glâne-Veveyse (5003) (FRI-T-AFF)
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) b (J D/9 3/3)
2
14
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.D/9)
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
19
0
Team La Gruyère (5011) c (Jun.D/9)
Fri-Talents Düdingen (5027) (FRI-T-AFF)
2
1
Me 22.08.2007
FootVeveyse Rem (Jun.B 2/D)
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Haute-Gruyère b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
5
3
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Domdidier a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Plaffeien b (Jun.D/9)
12
0
FC Bösingen  (CCJL C)
FC Heitenried  (Jun.D/9)
2
3
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
9
0
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Fétigny/Ménières b (Jun.D/9)
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Farvagny/Ogoz  (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen b (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Matran (J D/9 3/3)
FC Piamont b (Jun.D/9)
2
4
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wünnewil a (Jun.D/9)
8
0
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cudrefin (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FootVeveyse Bos (J D/9 3/3)
Team Haut-Lac (5054) b (Jun.D/9)
2
0
FC Le Mouret d (Jun.D/9)
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
9
3
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
12
0
FC Brünisried  (Jun.D/9)
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
0
14
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
15
0
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/7)
FC Nuvilly (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
Sense Oberland (5038) c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Montagny (Jun.C.2/D)
2
5
Team Guintzet b (Jun.D/9)
U.S.C.V. b (Jun.D/9)
6
4
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
2
5
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5119) a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
7
FootVeveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) c (Jun.D/9)
15
0
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
Fri-Talents Team Broye (5012) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
0
5
Je 23.08.2007
FC Promasens-Ursy (5013) (Jun.D/9)
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C.2/D)
2
5
FC Bulle b (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5031) Esta (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux b (Jun.D/9)
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
0
24
Ma 28.08.2007
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) a (J D/9 3/3)
18
0
Me 29.08.2007
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
4
6
Je 30.08.2007
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
Lu 03.09.2007
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
3
0
F