Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors C

Lu 22.09.2008
US Basse-Broye d (Jun.C.2/D)
US Basse-Broye (CCJL C)
0
11
Ma 23.09.2008
AS La Sonnaz b (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Central FR (Jun.C 1/D)
4
1
FC Riaz (Jun.C P)
Team La Gruyère (5011) (CCJL C)
0
17
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.A 2/D)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (Jun.C 1/D)
6
4
Sense-Oberland (5111) b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team See-Lac (5020) a (Jun.C P)
1
8
Sense Mitte (5001) Ca (Jun.C P)
FC Schmitten (Jun.C 1/D)
0
10
AS La Sonnaz c (Jun.C 1/D)
Sense Mitte (5141) (Jun.A 1/D)
0
24
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C 1/D)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (Jun.C.2/D)
1
6
Sense-Oberland (5038) a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C P)
1
6
Me 24.09.2008
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville c (Jun.F)
FC Marly a (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Haute-Gruyère (Jun.C 1/D)
FootVeveyse Csd (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
Team See-Lac (5020) Ca (Jun.C P)
Sense Mitte (5141) c (Jun.C.2/D)
9
1
FC Schoenberg (Jun.C 1/D)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (Jun.C 1/D)
7
8
FC Gumefens/Sorens (Jun.C.2/D)
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) (Jun.C.2/D)
4
9
FC Ueberstorf (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.C.2/D)
14
2
FC Billens  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (Jun.C.2/D)
8
6
FootVeveyse Bos (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Guintzet c (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
Team Cousimbert (5110) RED (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Charmey (Jun.C.2/D)
7
0
FC Wünnewil a (Jun.C 1/D)
Sense-Oberland (5111) c (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Marly C2 (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Düdingen (CCJL C)
1
8
FC Murten b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kerzers (Jun.C P)
1
9
Entente Veveyse c Rem (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (Jun.C 1/D)
0
5
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Piamont (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Aumont/Murist (Jun.C.2/D)
US Basse-Broye b (Jun.C 1/D)
8
0
Team Gibloux (5031) a (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Gibloux b (Jun.C 1/D)
1
3
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.C.2/D)
0
13
SC Düdingen b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team AFF / FFV Féminine (Jun.C 1/D)
5
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Broc (Jun.C.2/D)
2
10
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.G)
1
6
AS La Sonnaz a (Jun.C P)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037) (CCJL C)
2
3
Team Gibloux (5096) b (Jun.B 1/D)
Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord (Jun.C 1/D)
2
3
Je 25.09.2008
Team See-Lac (5023) b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bösingen (Jun.C P)
1
3

tour intermédiaire 1 - coupe des juniors C