Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II22145375:26+4947 
2.FC Siviriez II22145375:28+4747 
3.FC Semsales II22143563:38+2545 
4.FC Ursy II22125562:37+2541 
5.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II2294957:56+131 
6.FC La Sionge II2294954:74-2031 
7.FC Promasens/Chapelle 22921159:63-429 
8.FC Gruyère-Lac II2276937:46-927 
9.FC Charmey II22571042:58-1622 
10.FC Billens ll22711426:64-3822 
11.FC Rue 22391042:61-1918 
12.FC Riaz Ib22151635:76-418 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Le Mouret II20163174:19+5551 
2.FC Gurmels II20161392:30+6249 
3.FC Central FR Ic20133464:30+3442 
4.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II20133457:33+2442 
5.FC Alterswil II2092936:43-729 
6.FC Plasselb II20911056:54+228 
7.FC Matran II20731035:48-1324 
8.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II20521343:74-3117 
9.FC Treyvaux I20441233:52-1916 
10.FC Bösingen III20321539:71-3211 
11.FC Brünisried20301716:91-759 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Cugy/Montet I211910107:13+9458 
2.U.S.C.V.21132548:38+1041 
3.FC Nuvilly21124449:21+2840 
4.FC Kerzers III21112775:45+3035 
5.FC Montagny II2194754:58-431 
6.FC Vully-Sport II2193841:34+730 
7.FC Cudrefin II21631123:38-1521 
8.FC Piamont II21531245:72-2718 
9.FC Montbrelloz II21511426:68-4216 
10.FC Ressudens II21421433:81-4814 
11.FC Cressier I21331430:63-3312 
12.FC Petite-Glâne IIRE 110000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Gurmels III18131456:32+2440 
2.FC Courgevaux II18105266:30+3635 
3.FC Beauregard II18103544:27+1733 
4.FC Kerzers IV1884655:50+528 
5.FC Schmitten II1891847:44+328 
6.FC Granges-Paccot II1874636:44-825 
7.FC Cressier II1873833:35-224 
8.ES Belfaux III1863933:36-321 
9.FC Ueberstorf III18521136:53-1717 
10.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III18101721:76-553 
11.FC Central FR IIbRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II22182272:14+5856 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II221714108:23+8552 
3.FC Grolley Ib22155279:26+5350 
4.FC Fétigny/Ménières II22115676:62+1438 
5.FC Piamont IIb22104885:59+2634 
6.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II22104858:39+1934 
7.FC Corminboeuf II22751052:65-1326 
8.FC Cugy/Montet II22571046:62-1622 
9.FC Chénens/Autigny22631335:82-4721 
10.FC Sarine-Ouest III22541347:95-4819 
11.FC Massonnens Ib22351437:86-4914 
12.FC Cudrefin IIb22131824:106-826 

5e ligue - matches de promotion - Groupe A

1.FC Cugy/Montet I431020:3+1710 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II421111:7+47 
3.FC Le Mouret II421112:8+47 
4.FC Courgevaux II41038:17-93 
5.FC Siviriez II40133:19-161 

5e ligue - matches de promotion - Groupe B

1.FC Gurmels II431015:7+810 
2.FC Gurmels III421111:1107 
3.U.S.C.V.42028:10-26 
4.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II41038:10-23 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II41034:8-43 

5e ligue - match final

5e ligue - match final

1.FC Cugy/Montet I11005:0+53 
2.FC Gurmels II10010:5-50