Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier990079:10+6927 
2.FC Gruyère-Lac970242:25+1721 
3.FC Bulle951350:21+2916 
4.FC Ursy 951334:33+116 
5.FC Billens 950434:31+315 
6.FC Charmey941416:25-913 
7.FootVeveyse Att931544:44010 
8.FC Riaz922523:41-188 
9.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)920736:51-156 
10.FC Vuadens900920:97-770 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.US Basse-Broye a980165:14+5124 
2.Team Cousimbert (5030) GREEN970234:17+1721 
3.FC Central FR952243:21+2217 
4.FC Massonnens 951331:24+716 
5.Sense-Oberland (5010)940517:33-1612 
6.Team Haut-Lac (5021) a940516:46-3012 
7.Team Glâne CSR (5069)932429:24+511 
8.Sense Mitte (5001) a922419:24-54*
9.Team Guintzet b921516:25-93*
10.Team Gibloux (5031) b90099:51-420 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Kerzers a971141:14+2722 
2.Sense-Oberland (5075) a962127:12+1520 
3.FC Marly b962129:16+1320 
4.Team See-Lac (5078)952238:34+417 
5.US Basse-Broye a941425:19+613 
6.FC Wünnewil 941436:33+313 
7.Team See-Lac c931531:24+710 
8.SC Düdingen b921612:31-197 
9.AS La Sonnaz b920718:33-156 
10.Sense Mitte (5080) b901814:55-411 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Ressudens871074:4+7022 
2.AS La Sonnaz a870185:11+7421 
3.FC Schoenberg 841338:21+1713 
4.FC Cugy/Montet840428:40-1212 
5.FC Léchelles 832329:26+311 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest b821518:35-177 
7.US Basse-Broye b821517:61-447 
8.FC Montbrelloz820622:70-486 
9.FC Matran812514:57-435 
10.US Cheyres-Châbles-FontRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Glâne CSR (5069)981047:15+3225 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest b970228:17+1121 
3.FC Léchelles 951328:28016 
4.Sense-Oberland (5010)942318:20-214 
5.FootVeveyse Att941447:34+1313 
6.Team See-Lac c941420:21-113 
7.Sense Mitte (5001) a921619:23-47 
8.FC Charmey921615:29-147 
9.FC Riaz921611:31-207 
10.Team Haut-Lac (5021) a913525:40-156 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.Team Guintzet b770042:8+3421 
2.FC Matran741220:13+713 
3.AS La Sonnaz b740324:16+812 
4.SC Düdingen b731314:22-810 
5.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)722317:24-78 
6.US Basse-Broye b721415:16-17 
7.FC Vuadens721422:42-207 
8.Team Gibloux (5031) b710612:25-133 
9.FC MontbrellozRE 00000:000