Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a13120167:19+4836 
2.FC Marly C213100369:30+3930 
3.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville c1383229:17+1227 
4.FC Broc1382373:31+4226 
5.Team Cousimbert (5110) RED1372441:19+2223 
6.FC Haute-Gruyère1363450:35+1521 
7.FC Gumefens/Sorens1352641:39+217 
8.FC Riaz1344533:32+116 
9.Team Gibloux (5031) a1334628:44-1613 
10.FootVeveyse Bos1334620:41-2113 
11.Entente Veveyse c Rem1323831:54-239 
12.FC Charmey13301038:75-379 
13.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)1323837:92-559 
14.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier1322925:54-298 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Schoenberg11100069:24+4530 
2.US Basse-Broye b1161427:27019 
3.FC Wünnewil a1153345:22+2318 
4.FC Bösingen1160526:21+518 
5.FC Ueberstorf1153323:25-218 
6.FC Schmitten1152426:24+217 
7.Team Haut-Lac (5021) b1151418:21-316 
8.FC Murten b1141648:45+313 
9.Team AFF / FFV Féminine1141646:54-813 
10.Team Guintzet c1141621:31-1013 
11.Sense Mitte (5080) b1121825:49-247 
12.AS La Sonnaz b1120918:49-316 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Châtonnaye/Middes11100164:12+5230 
2.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font1191195:19+7628 
3.FC Aumont/Murist1182173:20+5326 
4.FC Villars-sur-Glâne1181267:12+5525 
5.FC Montagny1170469:35+3421 
6.FC Piamont1161447:31+1619 
7.FC Ressudens 1150634:42-815 
8.Team Gibloux b1141643:38+513 
9.US Basse-Broye d1130826:79-539 
10.FC Sarine-Ouest c11101028:83-553 
11.U.S.C.V.11101020:88-683 
12.FC Estavayer-le-Lac11101015:122-1073 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.SC Düdingen b11100145:16+2930 
2.FC Billens 1171335:26+922 
3.Sense Mitte (5080) b1162342:26+1620 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier1160536:27+918 
5.AS La Sonnaz b1144340:36+416 
6.FC Château-d'Oex1151545:48-316 
7.FC Kerzers b1143426:38-1215 
8.FC Promasens/Chapelle 1142541:32+914 
9.U.S.C.V.1141642:49-713 
10.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)1133546:43+312 
11.FC Sarine-Ouest c1121831:60-297 
12.FC Estavayer-le-Lac1120938:66-286 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.Sense-Oberland (5111) b1091037:11+2628 
2.FC Montbrelloz1071245:33+1222 
3.Sense Mitte (5080) b1070330:16+1421 
4.AS La Sonnaz c1060444:34+1018 
5.Team See-Lac (5078) b1050548:30+1815 
6.FC Nuvilly1040642:34+812 
7.Team Glâne FCS (5077)1040630:35-512 
8.FC Ursy - US Rue1040637:43-612 
9.FC Wünnewil b1040631:44-1312 
10.Team See-Lac (5023) b1030718:37-199 
11.FC Villaz/Villarimboud1010917:62-453 
12.Sense Mitte (5141) cRE 00000:000