Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier1090163:12+5127 
2.FC Massonnens 1060436:29+718 
3.FC Château-d'Oex1050531:18+1315 
4.FC Haute-Gruyère1041540:36+413 
5.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)1041534:31+313 
6.FC Gruyère-Lac101098:86-783 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)1090155:13+4227 
2.Entente Veveyse c Rem1071240:22+1822 
3.FC Promasens/Chapelle 1061331:18+1319 
4.Team Glâne FCVM (5087)1021724:40-167 
5.Team Glâne FCS (5077)1021718:34-167 
6.FootVeveyse Att a1020816:57-416 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Cousimbert c10100067:5+6230 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest c1051437:42-516 
3.Sense-Oberland (5111) b1032534:37-311 
4.Team Gibloux (5031) a1032531:47-1611 
5.Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN1031618:30-1210 
6.Team Gibloux d1022622:48-268 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Sense Mitte (5080) b1081148:20+2825 
2.FC Matran 1062246:22+2420 
3.Sense-Oberland (5038) a1061348:26+2219 
4.FC Villars-sur-Glâne b1040631:44-1312 
5.FC Marly C21021727:50-237 
6.AS La Sonnaz c1011830:68-384 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Murten b1091078:17+6128 
2.Sense Mitte (5001) Ca1062235:20+1520 
3.Team See-Lac (5078) b1060446:24+2218 
4.Team See-Lac (5023) b1032528:53-2511 
5.FC Kerzers b1012720:49-295 
6.Team See-Lac (5044) d1011819:63-444 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.FC Estavayer-le-Lac1082060:20+4026 
2.FC Billens 1081163:23+4025 
3.FC Montbrelloz1061353:27+2619 
4.FC Villarimboud 1030728:59-319 
5.FC Nuvilly1030716:55-399 
6.US Basse-Broye d10001015:51-360 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Montbrelloz1080264:26+3824 
2.Team See-Lac (5078) b1062243:38+520 
3.FC Promasens/Chapelle 1052334:23+1117 
4.Sense-Oberland (5038) a1051444:38+616 
5.Sense-Oberland (5111) b1020817:35-186 
6.FC Haute-Gruyère1011818:60-424 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)1080247:24+2324 
2.Team Gibloux (5031) a1061345:32+1319 
3.Team Glâne FCVM (5087)1051439:36+316 
4.FC Villarimboud 1050542:38+415 
5.FC Villars-sur-Glâne b1040629:37-812 
6.Team See-Lac (5023) b1010924:59-353 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.Team Glâne FCS (5077)850334:21+1315 
2.FC Nuvilly850327:18+915 
3.FC Marly C2840427:22+512 
4.Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN830510:21-119 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac830515:31-169 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.US Basse-Broye d870131:8+2321 
2.AS La Sonnaz c850336:30+615 
3.FC Kerzers b830523:37-149 
4.Team See-Lac (5044) d821523:27-47 
5.FootVeveyse Att a821533:44-117 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.FC Matran 1082040:15+2526 
2.Entente Veveyse c Rem1061343:19+2419 
3.FC Château-d'Oex1041517:11+613 
4.FC Etoile-Sport1034317:20-313 
5.FC Massonnens 1032522:32-1011 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest c101096:48-423