Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors D/9

Me 15.09.2010
FC Bösingen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gurmels (J D/9 3/3)
0
18
Lu 20.09.2010
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
6
1
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
0
6
Ma 21.09.2010
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Schmitten b (J D/9 3/3)
SC Düdingen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Sarine-Ouest c (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
Team Veveyse Rem (5090) (Jun.C)
Team Veveyse Csd (5014) a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère (J D/9 3/3)
7
4
Me 22.09.2010
Team Veveyse Csd (5014) b (J D/9 3/3)
Team Veveyse Cps (5047) a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
Team Gibloux BG (5133) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bulle a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
2
7
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
Team Cousimbert (5030) BLUE (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5122) (J D/9 3/3)
0
12
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
1
5
Sense-Oberland (5135) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen  (JL C)
1
4
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
Team Veveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
Fri-Talents Glâne-Veveyse (5003) (FRI-T-AFF)
7
6
FC Ursy - US Rue b (Jun.C)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
1
4
FC Broc a (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
13
1
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
3
5
FC Piamont b (Jun.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Fétigny/Ménières b (Jun.D/9)
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/7)
4
2
FC Montbrelloz b (Jun.D/7)
FC Montagny (Jun.C)
3
5
FC Ressudens (J D/9 3/3)
Team See-Lac (5078) c (Jun.C)
4
2
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
Fri-Talents Düdingen (5027) (FRI-T-AFF)
Sense Oberland (5038) c (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5119) GREEN (J D/9 3/3)
5
2

1er tour préliminaire - coupe des juniors D/9

Ma 31.08.2010
FC Courgevaux c (Jun.D/9)
Sense Oberland (5038) c (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Plaffeien b (Jun.D/9)
Sense-Oberland (5135) a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Ursy b (Jun.D/9)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
Me 01.09.2010
Fri-Talents Team Broye (5012) (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Gibloux BG (5133) b (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Schoenberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
0
1
Team Veveyse Bos (5008) (J D/9 3/3)
Team Veveyse Csd (5014) b (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
Fri-Talents Glâne-Veveyse (5003) (FRI-T-AFF)
7
8
Team See-Lac (5078) (Jun.C P)
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
FC Etoile-Sport a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
Team Gibloux Esta (5031) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C)
Fri-Talents Düdingen (5027) (FRI-T-AFF)
0
3
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Montagny (Jun.C)
1
8
FC Montagny (J D/9 3/3)
Team See-Lac (5078) c (Jun.C)
0
10
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5122) (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.D/9)
Team Veveyse Csd (5014) a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Montbrelloz b (Jun.D/7)
FC Aumont/Murist (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
FC Matran (J D/9 3/3)
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
1
6
FC Villarimboud  (Jun.D/9)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
Sense Mitte (5141) c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
0
13
Sense Mitte (5141) b (Jun.D/9)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
0
24
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5005) b (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
F
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
1
10
Team Haut-Lac (5021) c (Jun.D/9)
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
1
6
Je 02.09.2010
Team Cousimbert (5110) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
0
6