Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Billens l22163369:28+4151 
2.FC Gumefens/Sorens II22127380:34+4643 
3.FC Haute-Gruyère II22117456:32+2440 
4.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I22116540:24+1639 
5.FC La Sionge I22103945:52-733 
6.FC Vuadens I2295829:37-832 
7.FC Bossonnens22831142:50-827 
8.FC Broc II2276931:44-1327 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II2267940:49-925 
10.CS Romontois II22561141:57-1621 
11.FC Château-d'Oex22531437:55-1818 
12.FC Riaz Ia22241621:69-4810 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Matran I22174184:27+5755 
2.FC Marly II22143554:32+2245 
3.FC Givisiez I22141758:34+2443 
4.ES Belfaux II22106655:37+1836 
5.FC Ependes/Arconciel II22104835:33+234 
6.FC Gruyère-Lac I22931047:33+1430 
7.FC Bas-Gibloux II22751048:46+226 
8.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II22741141:49-825 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest II22651144:54-1023 
10.FC Dompierre22621428:67-3920 
11.FC Richemond II22461243:83-4018 
12.FC Chénens/Autigny I22531434:76-4218 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Cugy/Montet I221813100:24+7655 
2.FC Ressudens I22155256:21+3550 
3.FC Montbrelloz I221426104:37+6744 
4.FC Domdidier II22126463:39+2442 
5.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I22113854:36+1836 
6.FC Cudrefin I22931054:57-330 
7.FC Aumont/Murist2285956:55+129 
8.FC Montagny I22801457:60-324 
9.FC Petite-Glâne22651140:63-2323 
10.FC Avenches II22641244:74-3022 
11.FC Portalban/Gletterens II22511626:118-9216 
12.FC Villarepos 22211923:93-707 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Grolley I22180464:20+4454 
2.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib22143545:29+1645 
3.FC Corminboeuf I22141753:32+2143 
4.FC Beauregard 22114750:36+1437 
5.FC Central FR Ia22121942:44-237 
6.FC Murten II22931039:39030 
7.FC Givisiez I22931041:50-930 
8.FC Kerzers III22751049:56-726 
9.FC Courgevaux II22731241:57-1624 
10.FC Courtepin Ib22621435:42-720 
11.FC Schmitten II22531431:63-3218 
12.FC Gurmels II22361327:49-2215 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Schmitten I22172376:20+5653 
2.FC Granges-Paccot I22163368:26+4251 
3.SC Düdingen III22124658:45+1340 
4.FC Ueberstorf II22105742:42035 
5.FC Etoile-Sport Ia22104847:39+834 
6.FC Brünisried2267930:40-1025 
7.FC Fribourg II b22661030:44-1424 
8.FC Seisa 08 II22731230:49-1924 
9.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib22721342:51-923 
10.FC Bösingen II22651140:53-1323 
11.FC Tafers II22571032:62-3022 
12.FC St. Silvester 22361320:44-2415 

4e ligue - matches de promotion - Groupe A

1.FC Schmitten I431011:7+410 
2.FC Gumefens/Sorens II422011:8+38 
3.FC Grolley I42117:5+27 
4.FC Marly II41037:11-43 
5.FC Ressudens I40047:12-50 

4e ligue - matches de promotion - Groupe B

1.FC Matran I431012:4+810 
2.FC Cugy/Montet I42119:5+47 
3.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib41129:10-14 
4.FC Granges-Paccot I41127:10-34 
5.FC Billens l41037:15-83 

4e ligue - match final

4e ligue - match final

1.FC Matran I11004:1+33 
2.FC Schmitten I10011:4-30