Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bulle II22173273:18+5554 
2.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 22164288:21+6752 
3.FC Remaufens I22161591:44+4749 
4.FC Semsales II22133679:35+4442 
5.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II22122886:53+3338 
6.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II22103954:46+833 
7.FC Riaz Ib22921139:54-1529 
8.FC Promasens/Chapelle 2276941:53-1227 
9.FC Charmey II22711470:74-422 
10.FC La Sionge II22631352:79-2721 
11.FC Gruyère-Lac II22411739:85-4613 
12.FC Massonnens22012115:165-1501 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Cottens 22191295:19+7658 
2.FC Ursy II22144491:36+5546 
3.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II22134555:38+1743 
4.FC Siviriez II22105757:42+1535 
5.FC Rue 22112945:45035 
6.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II221021071:58+1332 
7.FC Billens ll22841050:48+228 
8.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II2276955:59-427 
9.FC Piamont II22831157:73-1627 
10.FC Massonnens Ib22661049:70-2124 
11.FC Sarine-Ouest III22421634:98-6414 
12.FC Chénens/Autigny22131821:94-736 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Vully-Sport II22182284:17+6756 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Lac III22163277:35+4251 
3.FC Cressier I22155279:14+6550 
4.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon III22150765:38+2745 
5.FC Cudrefin II22150744:27+1745 
6.FC Fétigny/Ménières II22132753:50+341 
7.U.S.C.V.2276943:54-1127 
8.FC Montagny II22371229:57-2816 
9.FC Cugy/Montet II22421627:55-2814 
10.FC Montbrelloz II22431425:64-3913*
11.FC Nuvilly22321740:91-5111 
12.FC Ressudens II22121921:85-645 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Central FR Ic22191285:20+6558 
2.FC Schoenberg I22190397:27+7057 
3.FC Grolley Ib22133666:42+2442 
4.FC Granges-Paccot II22132769:40+2941 
5.FC Le Mouret II22123760:42+1839 
6.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa22113872:77-536 
7.ES Belfaux III22831146:59-1327 
8.FC Matran II22751045:67-2226 
9.FC Corminboeuf II22711433:66-3322 
10.FC Treyvaux I22431538:70-3215 
11.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III22321732:78-4611 
12.FC Cressier II22221832:87-558 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Central FR IIb21181191:22+6955 
2.FC Ueberstorf III21152395:29+6647 
3.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb21133450:35+1542 
4.FC Alterswil II21122676:48+2838 
5.FC Kerzers IV2194746:54-831 
6.FC Plasselb II2185775:48+2729 
7.FC Bösingen2183947:42+527 
8.FC Gurmels III21621248:49-120 
9.FC Seisa 08 III21611355:73-1819 
10.FC Brünisried21211731:95-647 
11.FC Cudrefin IIb21101912:131-1193 
12.FC Beauregard IIRE 110000:000 

5e ligue - matches de promotion - Groupe A

1.FC Central FR IIb431017:2+1510 
2.FC Central FR Ic431013:7+610 
3.FC Ursy II42029:10-16 
4.FC Estavayer-le-Lac III41034:14-103 
5.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 40047:17-100 

5e ligue - matches de promotion - Groupe B

1.FC Schoenberg I440018:5+1312 
2.FC Vully-Sport II421111:8+37 
3.FC Ueberstorf III41129:12-34 
4.FC Cottens 41035:11-63 
5.FC Bulle II41037:14-73 

5e ligue - match final

5e ligue - match final

1.FC Schoenberg I11003:0+33 
2.FC Central FR IIb10010:3-30