Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Central FR101000(1)80:8+7230 
2.FC Schmitten10802(1)55:17+3824 
3.Team Cousimbert (5119) a10802(1)61:28+3324 
4.Sense Mitte (5001) Ca10703(2)41:24+1721 
5.Sense-Oberland (5010)10523(1)25:42-1717 
6.FC Bösingen a10406(0)23:36-1312 
7.SC Düdingen b10316(1)19:35-1610 
8.FC Corminboeuf10307(0)24:32-89 
9.FC Marly C210226(15)19:45-268 
10.FC Villars-sur-Glâne b10208(26)15:60-456 
11.Team Haut-Lac (5054) b10019(3)10:45-351 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Team Haut-Lac (5054) a9720(0)19:4+1523 
2.US Basse-Broye c9702(3)47:15+3221 
3.FC Kerzers b9621(2)28:17+1120 
4.Team See-Lac (5023) b9603(4)26:18+818 
5.Team La Sonnaz (5005)9324(0)27:32-511 
6.US Basse-Broye b9315(0)27:23+410 
7.FC Ressudens9315(0)17:24-710 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Lac b9225(2)16:27-118 
9.FC Montagny9126(2)15:31-165 
10.FC Cugy/Montet9027(4)9:40-312 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Villarimboud 111010(2)66:9+5731 
2.FootVeveyse Csd111010(5)72:6+6631 
3.FC Broc11902(2)66:18+4827 
4.Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a11803(1)60:26+3424 
5.FC Riaz11614(0)36:28+819 
6.Team Gibloux (5096) b11515(0)29:32-316 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest c11506(1)32:32015 
8.Team Glâne FCVM (5087)11407(3)15:57-4212 
9.FC Vuadens11308(8)24:63-399 
10.FootVeveyse Att a11218(1)16:38-227 
11.FC Ursy - US Rue111010(2)16:68-523 
12.Team Cousimbert c110110(25)12:67-551 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.US Basse-Broye a8710(1)29:12+1722 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Lac b8521(1)32:12+2017 
3.FC Ressudens8512(0)40:20+2016 
4.FC Montagny8503(2)28:15+1315 
5.Team Gibloux (5096) b8404(0)23:21+212 
6.FC Cugy/Montet8404(0)20:18+212 
7.Team Glâne FCS (5077)8215(1)13:28-157 
8.Team Haut-Lac (5054) b8116(4)14:34-204 
9.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font8008(0)6:45-390 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Gibloux b8620(1)49:10+3920 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest c8602(3)22:13+918 
3.FC Riaz8521(1)33:14+1917 
4.Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5110) GREEN8521(3)63:16+4717 
5.FootVeveyse Att a8404(1)31:27+412 
6.FC Ursy - US Rue8404(26)26:27-112 
7.Team Glâne FCVM (5087)8206(1)11:55-446 
8.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier8107(0)11:38-273 
9.FC Vuadens8008(30)9:55-460 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.US Basse-Broye b8602(2)40:11+2918 
2.FC Corminboeuf8512(1)30:15+1516 
3.Sense Mitte (5001) Ca8512(2)25:14+1116 
4.Sense-Oberland (5010)8413(0)20:28-813 
5.Team La Sonnaz (5005)8323(0)40:22+1811 
6.FC Bösingen a8323(1)21:22-111 
7.FC Marly C28314(1)21:33-1210 
8.SC Düdingen b8125(1)10:20-105 
9.Team Cousimbert c8107(15)8:50-423