Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Ve 11.11.2016
FC Broc
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Team Glâne CSR (5069)10910(4)54:23+3128 
2.Team Glâne FCS (5077)10640(6)41:14+2721 
3.FC Haute-Gruyère10622(0)31:14+1720 
4.FootVeveyse Att a10622(1)42:17+2520 
5.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier10514(27)28:16+1216 
6.FC Broc10424(3)23:22+113 
7.FC Bulle10334(1)41:33+812 
8.FC Ursy - US Rue10325(2)20:41-2111 
9.FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b10217(3)15:43-287 
10.FC La Sionge10127(0)26:41-155 
11.Team Glâne FCB (5006)100010(10)6:63-570 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 12.11.2016
FC Riaz
Team Gibloux (5031) b
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Riaz10910(4)54:5+4927 
2.Team Cousimbert c10703(0)38:18+2021 
3.FC Marly b10703(2)38:13+2521 
4.Team AFF / FFV Féminine10613(1)29:23+619 
5.FootVeveyse Csd10604(0)38:29+918 
6.Team Gibloux (5031) b10424(2)21:19+213 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest c10406(2)24:30-612 
8.FC Gumefens/Sorens10406(2)35:44-912 
9.FC Gruyère-Lac10217(0)15:55-407 
10.FC Nuvilly10217(1)18:49-317 
11.FC Etoile-Sport10109(19)13:38-253 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.SC Düdingen b11911(0)41:17+2428 
2.FC Montagny11812(2)43:11+3225 
3.Sense Mitte (5141) a11704(2)38:39-121 
4.Team Fribourg Ville (5036)11623(3)43:18+2520 
5.FC Ressudens11614(0)41:43-219 
6.Team Haut-Lac (5054) b11614(2)36:27+919 
7.Sense-Oberland (5111) b11605(2)24:26-218 
8.FC Corminboeuf11524(2)60:28+3217 
9.FC Schmitten 11434(9)22:22015 
10.US Basse-Broye e11119(4)13:44-314 
11.FC Murten b111010(4)31:69-383 
12.FC Kerzers b11029(0)13:61-482 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FootVeveyse Csd11911(2)42:13+2928 
2.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier11902(9)61:15+4627 
3.FC Marly b11812(1)37:13+2425 
4.FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b11713(1)28:21+722 
5.FC Broc11713(3)44:17+2722 
6.FC Ursy - US Rue11605(0)40:24+1618 
7.FC La Sionge11425(4)22:26-414 
8.FC Sarine-Ouest c11335(1)32:37-512 
9.FC Bulle11335(1)28:34-612 
10.Team Gibloux (5031) b11209(2)14:52-386 
11.Team Glâne FCB (5006)11038(0)8:53-453 
12.FC Nuvilly110110(1)10:61-511 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Fribourg Ville (5036)121011(7)65:24+4131 
2.FC Schmitten 12813(10)51:32+1925 
3.Team Haut-Lac (5054) b12732(2)28:17+1124 
4.FC Corminboeuf12804(16)81:34+4724 
5.FC Ressudens12714(1)46:46022 
6.FC Estavayer-le-Lac12714(2)43:25+1822 
7.FC Etoile-Sport12525(1)27:30-317 
8.US Basse-Broye e12525(1)23:34-1117 
9.FC Gruyère-Lac12417(3)32:38-613 
10.FC Kerzers b12318(11)31:41-1010 
11.FC Gumefens/Sorens12318(16)26:48-2210 
12.Sense-Oberland (5111) b122010(2)25:65-406 
13.Team See-Lac (5020) d12129(3)21:65-445