Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - net+FR Cup coupe des juniors C

Lu 16.09.2019
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Matran (Jun.C P)
0
19
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C P)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (Jun.C P)
2
0
Ma 17.09.2019
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C.2/D)
FootVeveyse Sem a (Jun.C P)
1
10
Team Cousimbert (5110) RED (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Schoenberg (Jun.C 1/D)
5
12
Team See-Lac (5078) c (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Central FR (Jun.C 1/D)
4
6
Sense Mitte (5141) a (Jun.C 1/D)
Team See-Lac (5020) a (Jun.C P)
4
0
Team Glâne FCVM (5087) (Jun.C P)
FC Ueberstorf (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
FC Etoile-Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a (Jun.C P)
2
13
FC Sarine-Ouest b (Jun.C 1/D)
Team See-Lac (5044) d (Jun.C.2/D)
3
5
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (Jun.C 1/D)
2
17
US Basse-Broye c (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Düdingen (CCJL C)
1
2
FootVeveyse Sem b (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cugy/Montet (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
Team Glâne FCB (5006) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kerzers (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Marly b (Jun.C.2/D)
Sense-Oberland (5038) a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
10
Me 18.09.2019
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (Jun.C 1/D)
US Basse-Broye b (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1
FC Gruyère-Lac (Jun.C.2/D)
Team La Sonnaz (5122) (Jun.C P)
1
4
Team See-Lac (5023) b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Cousimbert (5153) GOLD (Jun.C 1/D)
4
14
FC Broc (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Schmitten (Jun.C 1/D)
1
12
FC Piamont (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Fribourg Ville (5036) (Jun.C 1/D)
6
1
Team La Gruyère (5011) (CCJL C)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037) (CCJL C)
1
2
Team Fribourg Ville (5037) (Jun.C P)
US Basse-Broye (CCJL C)
0
11
FC Corminboeuf (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
FC Murten b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C 1/D)
1
6
SC Düdingen b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Murten a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
30
US Basse-Broye d (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Marly a (Jun.C P)
0
20
FC Charmey (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (Jun.C 1/D)
2
5
FC Gumefens/Sorens (Jun.C.2/D)
Team AFF / FFV Féminin (Jun.C 1/D)
1
7
FC Fétigny/Ménières (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne (Jun.C P)
0
4
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Gibloux (5031) a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
8
FC Montagny (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
FC La Sionge (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Haute-Gruyère (Jun.C 1/D)
6
0
Me 25.09.2019
19:30
FootVeveyse Att (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion b (Jun.C.2/D)