Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - net+FR Cup coupe des juniors D/9

Ma 17.09.2019
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schoenberg a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5101) (J D/9 3/3)
12
1
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Mitte (5141) b (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
aPe
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) a (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
aPe
US Rue - FC Ursy a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cudrefin (J D/9 3/3)
10
2
Me 18.09.2019
Team Gibloux (5031) Esta (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Sense Mitte (5001) c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Murten c (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Domdidier a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
aPe
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
2
17
FC Sarine-Ouest d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vully-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Massonnens (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
Team Glâne FCB (5006) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Aumont/Murist (J D/9 3/3)
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
Sense Mitte (5080) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
FC Domdidier b (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN (J D/9 3/3)
5
7
FC Fribourg (J D/9 3/3)
U.S.C.V. (J D/9 3/3)
9
4
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
2
9
Sense-Oberland (5111) a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED (J D/9 3/3)
13
2
FC Richemond c (J D/9 3/3)
Sense-Oberland (5135) b (J D/9 3/3)
0
13
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
15
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Montbrelloz (J D/9 3/3)
US Basse-Broye (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
FC Cugy/Montet (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
aPe
FC Courgevaux (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
5
7
Je 19.09.2019
US Rue - FC Ursy b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
2
8

1er tour préliminaire - net+FR Cup coupe des juniors D/9

Ma 27.08.2019
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Ma 03.09.2019
Team Gibloux (5096) Farva (J D/9 3/3)
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Riaz b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère (J D/9 3/3)
4
8
Sense Mitte (5001) c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5031) Esta (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Richemond c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ueberstorf b (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
Sense Oberland (5038) c (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN (J D/9 3/3)
0
14
FootVeveyse Bos (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
Me 04.09.2019
U.S.C.V. (J D/9 3/3)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Portalban/Gletterens a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vully-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
Sense-Oberland (5135) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FootVeveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
US Rue - FC Ursy b (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
Team Glâne FCVM (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Etoile-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Bösingen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Murten c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ressudens (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
FC Matran (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Montbrelloz (J D/9 3/3)
FC Piamont (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Sarine-Ouest c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Domdidier b (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
3
15
FC Sarine-Ouest d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Petite-Glâne (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Courgevaux (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt b (J D/9 3/3)
13
2
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Aumont/Murist (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FootVeveyse Att b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
1
15
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
Je 05.09.2019
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fribourg (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Montagny (J D/9 3/3)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
4
6