Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Treyvaux I5401(7)20:13+712 
2.FC Bossonnens4310(5)7:2+510 
3.FC Gruyère-Lac I4310(8)9:5+410 
4.FC La Sionge I5230(11)12:5+79 
5.FC Semsales 4220(4)18:7+118 
6.FC Châtel-St-Denis II4121(8)13:12+15 
7.FC Remaufens I4211(14)8:6+24*
8.FC Haute-Gruyère II4103(11)5:11-63 
9.FC Château-d'Oex5104(4)8:23-153 
10.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 5104(6)12:1203 
11.FC Broc I4022(8)10:13-32 
12.FC Attalens4004(8)4:17-130 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I4400(5)11:2+912 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II4301(2)16:3+139 
3.FC Sarine-Ouest II4211(8)10:5+57 
4.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia4130(6)6:3+36 
5.FC Ursy II4130(6)7:5+26 
6.FC Riaz Ia4202(8)4:9-56 
7.FC Central FR Ib4202(8)6:14-86 
8.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I4202(9)15:10+56 
9.FC Billens l4112(21)5:6-14 
10.Haute-Sarine FC II4103(12)4:12-83 
11.FC Bas-Gibloux II4022(3)5:8-32 
12.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II4004(7)4:16-120 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Beauregard 4400(7)13:5+812 
2.FC Aumont/Murist5401(7)20:4+1612 
3.FC Portalban/Gletterens II4301(2)12:7+59 
4.FC Courgevaux I4301(14)12:9+39 
5.FC Montbrelloz I5302(12)13:12+19 
6.FC Domdidier II4202(3)12:9+36 
7.FC Centre-Broye4202(5)6:4+26 
8.FC Grolley I4112(10)7:11-44 
9.FC Central FR Ia4103(4)5:8-33 
10.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II4103(5)3:6-33 
11.FC Kerzers III4013(7)5:13-81 
12.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II4004(19)0:20-200 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Givisiez I4310(12)15:6+910 
2.FC Schoenberg II4301(3)14:8+69 
3.FC Granges-Paccot II4301(11)15:11+49 
4.FC Central FR Ic4220(2)11:7+48 
5.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II5212(9)12:10+27 
6.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II4202(5)11:13-26 
7.FC Piamont II5131(8)14:7+76 
8.FC Riaz Ib4121(3)8:10-25 
9.FC Marly II4112(7)12:13-14 
10.ES Belfaux II4103(4)8:20-123 
11.FC Corminboeuf II4013(9)5:12-71 
12.FC Matran II4013(10)8:16-81 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Ueberstorf II4310(5)10:2+810 
2.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen5302(5)14:6+89 
3.SC Düdingen III4211(4)6:607 
4.FC Alterswil II4211(5)9:6+37 
5.FC Schmitten I4130(3)5:4+16 
6.FC Seisa 08 II4202(4)4:406 
7.FC Bösingen II5131(8)10:13-36 
8.FC Tafers II4112(4)7:8-14 
9.FC Brünisried4112(4)7:9-24 
10.FC St. Silvester 4112(4)7:14-74 
11.FC Plaffeien II4112(5)10:8+24 
12.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib4013(4)2:11-91