Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - Promotion - tour printemps

1.FC Cugy/Montet0000(0)0:000 
Team Gibloux (5031) a0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Sem a0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne FCVM (5087)0000(0)0:000 
FC Kerzers0000(0)0:000 
FC Matran0000(0)0:000 
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarine-Ouest a0000(0)0:000 
FC Marly a0000(0)0:000 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:000 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt0000(0)0:000 
Team La Sonnaz (5122)0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Central FR0000(0)0:000 
Sense-Oberland (5038) a0000(0)0:000 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier0000(0)0:000 
FC Schmitten0000(0)0:000 
FC Murten a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schoenberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye c0000(0)0:000 
Sense Mitte (5141) a0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a0000(0)0:000 
Team Cousimbert (5153) GOLD0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a0000(0)0:000 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Gruyère0000(0)0:000 
FC Châtonnaye/Middes0000(0)0:000 
FC Villaz/Villarimboud0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Sionge0000(0)0:000 
FC Gruyère-Lac0000(0)0:000 
FC Ursy - US Rue0000(0)0:000 
Team AFF / FFV Féminin0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Sem b0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Sense Mitte (5001) b0000(0)0:000 
SC Düdingen b0000(0)0:000 
Team See-Lac (5044) d0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye e0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:000 
Sense-Oberland (5111) b0000(0)0:000 
Team See-Lac (5078) c0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile-Sport0000(0)0:000 
Team Fribourg Ville (5036)0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion b0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Corminboeuf0000(0)0:000 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac0000(0)0:000 
FC Fétigny/Ménières0000(0)0:000 
Team La Sonnaz (5041)0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) a0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye d0000(0)0:000 
FC Ursy - US Rue0000(0)0:000 
FC Murten b0000(0)0:000 
Team See-Lac (5023) b0000(0)0:000 
FC Piamont0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne FCB (5006)0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Charmey0000(0)0:000 
FC Broc0000(0)0:000 
FC Château-d'Oex0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne FCS (5077)0000(0)0:000 
Team Cousimbert (5110) RED0000(0)0:000 
FC Gumefens/Sorens0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b0000(0)0:000 
Team Gibloux (5096) b0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Att0000(0)0:000 
Team La Gruyère (5011) b0000(0)0:000