3e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 21.08.2020
20:00
FC Marly I
FC Matran I
N° match 151058
Sa 22.08.2020
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151055
Di 23.08.2020
10:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151059
10:30
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151057
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151056
15:00
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151060
Ve 28.08.2020
20:00
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
N° match 151064
Sa 29.08.2020
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151065
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151063
19:30
CS Romontois II
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151062
Di 30.08.2020
14:30
FC Vuadens I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151061
15:00
FC Charmey I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151066
Ve 04.09.2020
20:00
FC Marly I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151069
Sa 05.09.2020
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Matran I
N° match 151071
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151067
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
CS Romontois II
N° match 151072
20:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151070
Di 06.09.2020
10:30
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151068
Ve 11.09.2020
20:15
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151076
20:15
FC Matran I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151074
Di 13.09.2020
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151075
FC Charmey I
FC Marly I
N° match 151077
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151078
FC Vuadens I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151073
Je 17.09.2020
20:15
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151083
Sa 19.09.2020
17:00
CS Romontois II
FC Matran I
N° match 151084
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151080
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151081
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151082
Di 20.09.2020
10:30
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151079
Sa 26.09.2020
18:00
FC Bas-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151086
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151087
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151089
19:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Marly I
N° match 151090
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151088
Di 27.09.2020
14:30
FC Vuadens I
FC Matran I
N° match 151085
Sa 03.10.2020
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151091
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151092
18:00
CS Romontois II
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151095
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151096
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151093
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Charmey I
N° match 151094
Me 07.10.2020
20:00
FC Vuadens I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151097
Sa 10.10.2020
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Matran I
N° match 151098
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151100
19:00
FC Charmey I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151099
Di 11.10.2020
10:30
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151101
15:00
FC Marly I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151102
Di 18.10.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151103
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Marly I
N° match 151104
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151105
FC Bas-Gibloux I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151108
14:00
CS Romontois II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151106
15:00
FC Matran I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151107
Sa 24.10.2020
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151113
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151114
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Matran I
N° match 151111
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151110
Di 25.10.2020
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151112
14:30
FC Vuadens I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151109
Sa 31.10.2020
17:00
CS Romontois II
FC Marly I
N° match 151117
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151118
18:00
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151119
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151120
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151115
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151116
Sa 20.03.2021
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151122
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Marly I
N° match 151124
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151125
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151123
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151126
Di 21.03.2021
14:30
FC Vuadens I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151121
Sa 27.03.2021
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Matran I
N° match 151129
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151130
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151128
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151132
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151127
Di 28.03.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151131
Me 31.03.2021
20:00
FC Vuadens I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151133
20:00
FC Charmey I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151134
20:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Marly I
N° match 151135
20:00
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151136
20:00
FC Matran I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151137
20:00
CS Romontois II
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151138
Sa 10.04.2021
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151139
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151142
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151143
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151141
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Matran I
N° match 151140
Di 11.04.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151144
Di 18.04.2021
FC Vuadens I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151145
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
N° match 151146
FC Charmey I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151147
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151148
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151149
FC Matran I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151150
Sa 24.04.2021
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151151
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151152
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151155
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151156
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151154
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151153
Sa 01.05.2021
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151161
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Matran I
N° match 151162
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151159
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151160
Di 02.05.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151158
14:30
FC Vuadens I
FC Marly I
N° match 151157
Sa 08.05.2021
18:00
FC Matran I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151164
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Charmey I
N° match 151165
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Marly I
N° match 151168
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151167
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151163
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151166
Di 16.05.2021
FC Vuadens I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151169
FC Marly I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151170
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151171
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151172
FC Charmey I
FC Matran I
N° match 151173
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151174
Di 23.05.2021
15:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151175
15:00
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151176
15:00
FC Matran I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151177
15:00
CS Romontois II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151178
15:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Marly I
N° match 151179
15:00
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151180
Di 30.05.2021
15:00
FC Vuadens I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151181
15:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151182
15:00
FC Marly I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151183
15:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Matran I
N° match 151184
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151185
15:00
FC Charmey I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151186