AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports

Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe des juniors C

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors C

Je 07.09.2006
FC Kerzers b (Jun.C)
FC Schmitten (Jun.C 1/D)
1
9
Lu 11.09.2006
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Haute-Gruyère (Jun.C)
2
3
Ma 12.09.2006
FC Misery-Courtion  (Jun.A 2/D)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C)
0
10
FC Massonnens (Jun.C)
Team Guintzet b (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.B)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (Jun.C)
3
4
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville c (Jun.F)
Team See-Lac (5023) (Jun.B)
7
0
FootVeveyse Csd (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ursy (Jun.B 1/D)
4
5
Team AFF / FFV Féminine (Jun.C 1/D)
AS La Sonnaz c (Jun.C 1/D)
10
1
Team Veveyse Cps (5047) (Jun.C)
FC Marly a (Jun.C)
0
13
FC Petite-Glâne (Jun.C P)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye (YL C)
0
5
FC Vuadens (Jun.B)
FC Gruyère-Lac (Jun.C.2/D)
3
7
Team Gibloux (5096) b (Jun.B 1/D)
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5110) GREEN (Jun.C)
2
1
Me 13.09.2006
FC Wünnewil a (Jun.C 1/D)
Sense-Oberland (5111) b (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
FC La Sionge (Jun.C)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (Jun.C)
3
4
FC Matran  (Jun.A P)
FC Kerzers a (Jun.C)
0
10
AS La Sonnaz b (Jun.C 1/D)
Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord (Jun.C 1/D)
2
11
US Basse-Broye c (Jun.C)
FC Montagny (Jun.B)
2
7
FC Broc (Jun.C)
FC Charmey (Jun.C.2/D)
4
8
US Basse-Broye a (Jun.C)
FC Vully-Sport (Jun.B)
6
4
FootVeveyse Bos (Jun.C.2/D)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (Jun.C)
1
6
Sense-Oberland (5010) (Jun.B)
Sense-Oberland (5111) d (J D/9 3/3)
0
12
FC Aumont/Murist (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Glâne FCVM (5087) (Jun.C)
4
2
FC Ursy - US Rue a (Jun.C)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (Jun.C)
0
9
FC Central FR (Jun.C)
Team Guintzet c (Jun.C 1/D)
1
4
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (Jun.A)
Team La Gruyère (5011) (YL C)
0
4
FC Murten b (Jun.C)
Team Cousimbert c (Jun.C 1/D)
0
10
FC Sarine-Ouest c (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Gibloux (5031) a (Jun.C)
2
4
FC Marly C2 (Jun.C.2/D)
Team See-Lac (5044) (Jun.C)
0
1
Sense Mitte (5001) Ca (Jun.C P)
FC Bösingen a (Jun.C)
4
1
SC Düdingen (YL C)
FC Ueberstorf (Jun.C)
3
2
Je 14.09.2006
AS La Sonnaz a (Jun.C P)
Team See-Lac (5020) a (Jun.C P)
6
5
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.G)
10
4