• BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports

Championnat / Coupe

Mesures COVID19 à partir du 13.09.2021

Décision du Conseil Fédéral du 08.09.2021 à partir du lundi 13 septembre 2021

> COVID19 AFF FAQ

 


 

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors C

Lu 14.09.2009
FC Kerzers a (Jun.C)
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville c (Jun.F)
6
0
Ma 15.09.2009
FC Matran  (Jun.A P)
Team AFF M-13 Sud (Jun.C 1/D)
5
3
Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Guintzet c (Jun.C 1/D)
1
21
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (Jun.C 1/D)
US Basse-Broye c (Jun.C)
12
0
FC Villarimboud  (Jun.C 1/D)
US Basse-Broye a (Jun.C)
1
7
Team See-Lac (5044) b (Jun.C)
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (Jun.B)
1
6
Team See-Lac (5020) a (Jun.C P)
Sense-Oberland (5111) d (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
FC Broc (Jun.C)
Team La Gruyère (5011) (YL C)
0
13
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (Jun.C)
Sense Mitte (5141) (Jun.A)
0
5
Team See-Lac (5023) (Jun.B)
FC Marly a (Jun.C)
0
13
Me 16.09.2009
FC Ueberstorf (Jun.C)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (Jun.C)
0
6
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (Jun.C)
FC Vuadens (Jun.B)
4
3
FC Etoile-Sport (Jun.C)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037) (YL C)
0
2
Sense Mitte (5080) b (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.B 1/D)
2
5
FC Nuvilly (Jun.B 1/D)
AS La Sonnaz a (Jun.C P)
0
12
Sense Mitte (5001) Ca (Jun.C P)
FC Bösingen a (Jun.C)
2
4
Team Gibloux (5031) a (Jun.C)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (Jun.B 1/D)
0
10
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.G)
FC Central FR (Jun.C)
1
14
Team Gibloux d (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.A 2/D)
1
8
Team Glâne FCVM (5087) (Jun.C)
Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN (Jun.A 1/D)
4
0
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (Jun.C)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye (YL C)
0
3
FootVeveyse Csd (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C)
2
1
FC Murten b (Jun.C)
FC Haute-Gruyère (Jun.C)
6
2
AS La Sonnaz b (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Düdingen (YL C)
0
7
FC Gruyère-Lac (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (Jun.C)
0
5
AS La Sonnaz c (Jun.C 1/D)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (Jun.C)
0
12
FC Marly C2 (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ursy (Jun.B 1/D)
1
15
FC Massonnens (Jun.C)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (Jun.C)
5
1
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Schmitten (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
F
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Veveyse Cps (5047) (Jun.C)
7
3
Sense-Oberland (5038) a (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Gibloux b (Jun.C 1/D)
0
6
Je 17.09.2009
FC Montagny (Jun.B)
Team Guintzet b (Jun.C.2/D)
6
3