• BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports

Championnat / Coupe

Mesures COVID19 à partir du 13.09.2021

Décision du Conseil Fédéral du 08.09.2021 à partir du lundi 13 septembre 2021

> COVID19 AFF FAQ

 


 

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Broc Ia6510(9)17:6+1116 
2.FC Châtel-St-Denis II6501(4)23:8+1515 
3.FC Bossonnens 6420(10)23:3+2014 
4.FC Haute-Gruyère II6411(12)12:10+213 
5.FC Semsales6402(3)27:10+1712 
6.FC Vuadens I6303(5)10:15-59 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II6213(7)15:18-37 
8.FC La Combert IIb6123(10)12:18-65 
9.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin6114(5)9:18-94 
10.FC Château-d'Oex6114(28)11:18-74 
11.FC Riaz Ib6105(21)8:24-163 
12.FC Remaufens6015(18)3:22-191 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II6600(4)26:8+1818 
2.FC La Combert IIa6411(5)18:12+613 
3.FC Chénens/Autigny I6411(7)19:6+1313 
4.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I6312(5)14:7+710 
5.FC Ursy II6303(18)13:9+49 
6.FC Broc Ib6222(16)13:14-18 
7.FC Riaz Ia5203(1)10:9+16 
8.FC Billens l5203(11)8:14-66 
9.FC Bas-Gibloux II6204(1)7:19-126 
10.FC Gumefens/Sorens II6204(8)12:17-56 
11.FC Massonnens6114(3)4:22-184 
12.FC Grolley I6024(9)7:14-72 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Ressudens I6501(4)18:6+1215 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest II6501(7)20:6+1415 
3.FC Piamont II6402(3)15:16-112 
4.FC Cudrefin I6402(7)15:6+912 
5.FC Centre-Broye6402(8)16:13+312 
6.FC Aumont/Murist6402(9)17:10+712 
7.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II6213(8)14:20-67 
8.FC Domdidier II6213(10)12:13-17 
9.FC Montbrelloz I6204(6)11:7+46 
10.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II6105(2)12:23-113 
11.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II6015(9)8:29-211 
12.FC Givisiez II6114(84)8:17-91*

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Beauregard6600(13)22:1+2118 
2.FC Schoenberg II6501(7)22:10+1215 
3.FC Kerzers II6411(8)16:5+1113 
4.FC Marly II6411(11)22:6+1613 
5.FC Courgevaux I6402(7)15:15012 
6.FC Central FR Ia6321(4)23:12+1111 
7.FC Bösingen II6204(5)8:20-126 
8.SC Düdingen III6204(7)8:13-56 
9.FC Granges-Paccot II6114(2)8:25-174 
10.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II6114(5)5:14-94 
11.FC Richemond II6024(9)5:16-112 
12.Haute-Sarine FC II6006(3)7:24-170 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Schmitten I6510(1)22:6+1616 
2.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen6411(5)21:14+713 
3.FC St. Silvester6240(10)10:6+410 
4.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II6231(2)14:13+19 
5.FC Brünisried6303(4)15:12+39 
6.FC Ueberstorf II6231(5)9:4+59 
7.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II6213(7)10:7+37 
8.FC Plaffeien II6213(9)10:15-57 
9.FC Alterswil II6204(6)9:26-176 
10.FC Tafers II6123(6)8:12-45 
11.FC Central FR Ib6114(1)9:14-54 
12.FC Seisa 08 II6114(3)8:16-84