DE
FR
Club
FC La Sionge
Compétition
Matches actuels
Résultats + classements
Calendrier club
Calendrier des matchs à domicile
Sanctions
Suspensions/suspensions de fonction
Equipes
4e ligue I
5e ligue II
Juniors C
Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3)
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) Blues
Juniors F a/1
Juniors F a/2
Juniors G a/1
Juniors G a/2
Club
Responsables du club
Entraîneur
Arbitre/Arbitre Mini
Publicité des maillots
Groupements
Télécharger calendrier
Configuration Club-Widget
clubcorner.ch
Installations sportives
Tourbière - Vaulruz
Terrain des Mosses
Terrain des Colombettes - Vuadens
Ch. du Haut des Roches 26
1626 Romanens
N° du club: 5136
Equipes: 9
Couleurs: rouge
Fondation: 02.06.2003
Date d'entrée: 02.06.2003
Région: AFF
Appartenance: AFF
Rang actuel Trophée fair-play de la Suva
N/A (Tous les clubs 283.) Quotient: 1.1333
Association fribourgeoise de football (AFF)
Association fribourgeoise de football (5000)
Ajax Fribourg Futsal (5146)
FC Alterswil (5001)
Académie Sportive St-Michel Fribourg (5154)
FC Avenches (5137)
FC Bas-Gibloux (5133)
FC Beauregard (5034)
ES Belfaux (5005)
FC Billens (5006)
FC Bösingen (5007)
FC Bossonnens (5008)
FC La Brillaz (5062)
FC Broc (5009)
FC Brünisried (5010)
FC Bulle (5011)
Bulle Futsal's (5157)
Bulle United Futsal (5149)
FC Central Fribourg (5035)
FC Centre-Broye (5151)
FC Charmey (5117)
FC Château-d'Oex (5127)
FC Châtel-St-Denis (5014)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (5132)
FC Chénens/Autigny (5016)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (5100)
FC La Combert (5155)
FC Corminboeuf (5017)
FC Cottens (5019)
FC Courgevaux (5020)
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion (5152)
FC Cressier (5023)
FC Cudrefin (5138)
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist (5156)
FC Domdidier (5025)
FC Dompierre (5026)
SC Düdingen (5027)
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux (5031)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (5032)
FC Etoile-Sport (5103)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz (5096)
FC Fétigny/Ménières (5033)
FC Fribourg (5036)
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox (5147)
FC Giffers-Tentlingen (5038)
FC Givisiez (5101)
FC Granges-Paccot (5122)
FC Grolley (5041)
FC Gruyère-Lac (5139)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (5043)
FC Gurmels (5044)
FC Haute-Gruyère (5134)
Haute-Sarine FC (5153)
FC Kerzers (5045)
FC La Sionge (5136)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (5046)
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin (5047)
FC Léchelles (5048)
FC Marly (5051)
FC Massonnens (5052)
FC Matran (5053)
FC Montagny (5055)
FC Montbrelloz (5056)
FC Murten (5060)
FC Neyruz (5061)
FC Nuvilly (5109)
FC Petite-Glâne (5012)
FC Piamont (5140)
FC Plaffeien (5111)
FC Plasselb (5063)
FC Portalban/Gletterens (5066)
FC Prez/Grandsivaz (5067)
FC Rechthalten-St. Ursen (5135)
FC Remaufens (5090)
FC Ressudens (9196)
FC Riaz (5070)
FC Richemond (5037)
CS Romontois (5069)
Union Sportive Rue (5150)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon (5074)
FC Sarine-Ouest (5049)
FC Schmitten (5089)
FC Schoenberg (5126)
FC Seisa 08 (5141)
FC Semsales (5076)
FC Siviriez (5077)
FC St. Silvester (5075)
FC St-Georges Attalens (5003)
FC Tafers (5080)
U.S.C.V. (5085)
FC Ueberstorf (5097)
Uni Futsal Team Bulle (5144)
FC Ursy (5081)
US Basse-Broye (5091)
FC Villarepos (5120)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne (5083)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (5084)
FC Vuadens (5095)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières (5087)
FC Vully-Sport (5078)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (5142)